HIFK

Helsinki

Perustettu:
1897
1975 Ligaföreningen HIFK rf
2000 Oy HIFK Hockey Ab

Kotikenttä:
Helsingin jäähalli (1966)
Kapasiteetti: 8200

Liigassa 1975-
64. kausi pääsarjatasolla

Kotisivu:
www.hifk.fi

Puheenjohtaja:
Timo Everi

Toimitusjohtaja:
Jukka Valtanen

Päävalmentaja 2014-15:
Antti Törmänen
Päävalmentaja 2013-14:

Harri Rindell
(Raimo Summanen er. 28.2.2014)

Kapteenisto 2013-14:
C Ville Peltonen
A Matti Kuparinen
A Juuso Puustinen

Ajankohtaista

Mestaruudet: 7

(1969, 1970, 1974, 1980, 1983, 1998, 2011)

Hopeaa: 4

Pronssia: 9

Yhteystiedot

Oy HIFK Hockey Ab
Helsingin jäähalli
00250 Helsinki
Puh. (09) 477 7020
office@hifk.fi

Liput kotiotteluihin:
Lippupalvelu

Kotihallin sijainti


Vaihda joukkuetta:

Runkosarja

Pistepörssi: HIFK 2013-14 Päivitetty 26.03.2014 klo 21.17

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Peltonen, VilleHIFKVH5513294216-54021538,519.16
2.Puustinen, JuusoHIFKOH512317404267062569,018.50
3.Elkins, CoreyHIFKKH541525402425031639,220.02
4.Pakarinen, IiroHIFKOH6020103032-19132567,818.36
5.Söderholm, ToniHIFKVP49622283231021713,523.40
6.Luttinen, ArttuHIFKKH59915246364001466,217.53
7.Hari, JanosHIFKKH44811191273037610,512.34
8.Somervuori, EeroHIFKOH517101712-82021375,115.43
9.DeSantis, JasonHIFKOP50591416-23001343,717.44
10.Jokela, MikkoHIFKVP51111122412001761,321.14
11.Partanen, Mika HIFKVH525611105001826,19.11
12.Ikonen, JasseHIFKKH27281082010623,217.52
13.Fernholm, DanielHIFKP362810200000772,619.55
14.Eklund, OscarHIFKVP45281010-21011611,221.58
15.Leinonen, ToniHIFKVH5553810-7010806,314.01
16.Nykopp, ThomasHIFKKH4252756-6000529,610.23
17.Thang, RyanHIFKVH2834720-1000734,112.14
18.Talaja, RoopeHIFKVH3125781000474,312.00
19.Forsberg, HenrikHIFKVP35336145000674,518.51
20.Ramstedt, TeemuHIFKKH151560-3000254,018.18
21.#Salmelainen, TonyHIFKVH7325211001225,015.48
22.Piiparinen, NikoHIFKKH101344-4100128,313.24
23.#Fata, RicoHIFKOH102132-2000238,714.49
24.Mäkelä, TuukkaHIFKVP19123243000293,517.15
25.Kuparinen, MattiHIFKKH121236-8000128,318.35
26.Teppo, Miihkali HIFKOP220338-3000270,017.09
27.Block, AustinHIFKOH210338-6000210,011.26
28.Kurvinen, MikkoHIFKOP10112100020,019.19
29.Nyqvist, Julius HIFKOP70110000050,012.10
30.#Birch, BradenHIFKVP1701114-7000250,019.00
31.Lehtinen, Joel HIFKKH70000200040,07.51
32.Perhonen, Samu HIFKM10000-0000--
33.#Iossafov, Artem HIFKVH40000000030,010.19
34.#Thiessen, BradHIFKM150000-0000--
35.Lundström, JoakimHIFKM270000-0000--
36.#Ore, AnttiHIFKM330000-0000--
37.Husso, Ville HIFKM440008-0000--
38.Stloukal, Petr HIFKVH60002-1000130,09.49
39.Juutinen, Janne HIFKVH50000-200040,05.52
40.Tarkkanen, Juha HIFKOP60002-200040,010.26
41.#Gillies, TrevorHIFKVH300054-300010,04.18
42.#Wargh, TommyHIFKOP70002-5000100,015.17
43.Öfverström, Janne HIFKOH130006-500080,06.11
44.Salmi, JuusoHIFKOP1100012-7000110,010.20

Playoffs

Pistepörssi: HIFK 2013-14 Päivitetty 17.04.2014 klo 21.29

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Puustinen, JuusoHIFKOH210120000175,920.44
2.Peltonen, VilleHIFKVH20110000080,021.25
3.Elkins, CoreyHIFKKH20110000050,020.54
4.Söderholm, ToniHIFKVP20000100060,028.31
5.Eklund, OscarHIFKVP20002100060,026.57
6.Hari, JanosHIFKKH10000000000,018.10
7.Lundström, JoakimHIFKM20000-0000--
8.Ramstedt, TeemuHIFKKH20000000030,018.04
9.Partanen, Mika HIFKVH200000000100,014.12
10.Husso, Ville HIFKM20000-0000--
11.Forsberg, HenrikHIFKVP10002000010,020.15
12.Pakarinen, IiroHIFKOH200020000100,018.29
13.Nyqvist, Julius HIFKOP10000-100000,014.59
14.Talaja, RoopeHIFKVH20000-100060,018.07
15.Ikonen, JasseHIFKKH20000-100000,012.12
16.Leinonen, ToniHIFKVH20000-100030,013.55
17.Nykopp, ThomasHIFKKH20000-100060,013.24
18.Kuparinen, MattiHIFKKH10002-100010,016.10
19.Luttinen, ArttuHIFKKH20002-100050,022.08
20.Fernholm, DanielHIFKP20002-100040,018.17
21.Jokela, MikkoHIFKVP20000-200080,026.18
22.Teppo, Miihkali HIFKOP20000-200080,023.00
TulostaLähetäRSSJaa