HPK

Hämeenlinna

Perustettu:
1929
1991 HPK-Edustusjääkiekko ry

Kotikenttä:
Ritari-areena (1979)
Kapasiteetti: 5360

Liigassa 1983-84, 1988-
37. kausi pääsarjatasolla

Kotisivu:
www.hpk.fi

Puheenjohtaja:
Heikki Hietanen

Toimitusjohtaja:
Risto Korpela

Päävalmentaja:
Pasi Arvonen
(Kai Rautio er. 14.10.2013)

Kapteenisto 2013-14:
A Antti Aarnio
A Tuomas Vänttinen

Ajankohtaista

Mestaruudet: 1

(2006)

Hopeaa: 3

Pronssia: 9

Yhteystiedot

HPK-Edustusjääkiekko ry
Kiekkoritarinkuja 3 B
13130 Hämeenlinna
Puh. (03) 612 2162
hpk@hpk.fi

Liput kotiotteluihin:
Piletti.fi

Kotihallin sijainti


Vaihda joukkuetta:

Runkosarja

Pistepörssi: HPK 2013-14 Päivitetty 26.03.2014 klo 21.17

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Rendulic, BornaHPKOH5711213234-13011397,915.17
2.Kiilholma, JuhaHPKKH601120313861111646,716.21
3.#Viitaluoma, VilleHPKKH501892724961216910,718.59
4.Vihko, JoonasHPKOH581116273613011477,515.47
5.Schira, CraigHPKOP54916251632002154,224.33
6.Saarinen, JesseHPKVH44815231400011087,414.44
7.Vänttinen, TuomasHPKOH38712191613112789,016.23
8.#Sallinen, JereHPKVH51514198852001573,218.07
9.Rautiainen, TeemuHPKVH50108188-31031287,812.43
10.Paajanen, OttoHPKKH597815141002987,113.34
11.Koivisto, JuhaHPKOH60491310-10011173,413.45
12.Rinkinen, TeemuHPKOH34391243102634,811.38
13.Grönholm, Ossi-PetteriHPKOP52110116750001011,018.06
14.Laakso, Aleksi HPKVH5028102471011261,621.00
15.Tuulola, MarkoHPKVP392810261000722,821.33
16.Bruun, AnttiHPKVP494593252011183,419.39
17.Vainio, JuusoHPKOP273698-3100368,316.38
18.Niemi, JyriHPKVP2318932-1000422,418.15
19.Järveläinen, Ville HPKOH293582-2101724,211.38
20.Nikkilä, Petteri HPKP362574816000892,319.05
21.Kerälä, AnttiHPKKH333360-6200387,914.32
22.Karjalainen, Jere HPKH1524646000238,714.21
23.Aarnio, AnttiHPKVH27235534001365,611.10
24.Leino, RobertHPKKH2131412-3200427,112.48
25.#Santavuori, TuomasHPKOH1522422000345,911.14
26.Tuulola, Joni HPKP210102000520,00.00
27.#Turtiainen, JaakkoHPKVH1310140000147,19.34
28.#Kärmeniemi, LauriHPKOP810100000119,117.20
29.Saros, Juuse HPKM550110-0000--
30.Eerola, Ville-Veikko HPKOP50110-100060,018.31
31.#Hännikäinen, MarkusHPKH40004100080,011.25
32.Rekonen, Aleksi HPKOH20000000030,010.54
33.Franssila, Miika HPKP30000000030,013.35
34.#Niemi, Timo HPKM50000-0000--
35.Koskinen, Niilo HPKM80000-0000--
36.#Tuohimaa, FransHPKM520000-0000--
37.#Tuominen, JoniHPKOP120006-2000200,018.40

Playoffs

Pistepörssi: HPK 2013-14 Päivitetty 17.04.2014 klo 21.29

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Rautiainen, TeemuHPKVH4314010012015,019.22
2.Rendulic, BornaHPKOH63032-10002711,117.49
3.Nikkilä, Petteri HPKP61230-5100214,824.40
4.Laakso, Aleksi HPKVH6033253000180,019.50
5.Kiilholma, JuhaHPKKH603340000250,017.40
6.Vänttinen, TuomasHPKOH603320000260,018.45
7.Grönholm, Ossi-PetteriHPKOP6112123000214,820.26
8.Karjalainen, Jere HPKH611220000147,116.33
9.Bruun, AnttiHPKVP510120100137,719.28
10.Rinkinen, TeemuHPKOH51010-1001812,512.51
11.Järveläinen, Ville HPKOH501100000140,011.25
12.Saarinen, JesseHPKVH6011120000270,016.01
13.Koivisto, JuhaHPKOH60112-1000140,014.19
14.Paajanen, OttoHPKKH60112-1000150,015.35
15.Tuulola, MarkoHPKVP60112-600090,023.23
16.Niemi, JyriHPKVP50002200080,015.49
17.Arkiomaa, Eetu-Ville HPKVH10000000010,014.12
18.Saros, Juuse HPKM60000-0000--
19.Koskinen, Niilo HPKM60000-0000--
20.Tuulola, Joni HPKP20000-100030,017.17
21.Vihko, JoonasHPKOH30000-100080,012.40
22.Kerälä, AnttiHPKKH60000-100060,012.35
23.Aarnio, AnttiHPKVH60004-1000160,013.57
TulostaLähetäRSSJaa