Jokerit

Helsinki

Perustettu:
1967
1997 Jokerit / Helsinki Halli Oy

Kotikenttä:
Hartwall Arena (1997)
Kapasiteetti: 13506

Liigassa 1975-87, 1989-
43. kausi pääsarjatasolla

Kotisivu:
www.jokerit.com

Puheenjohtaja:
Harry Harkimo

Toimitusjohtaja:
Harry Harkimo
(Jukka Kohonen 1.3.2014-)

Päävalmentaja 2013-14:
Tomek Valtonen
(Tomi Lämsä er. 16.12.2013)

Kapteenisto 2013-14:
C Ossi Väänänen
A Antti-Jussi Niemi
A Riku Hahl

Ajankohtaista

Mestaruudet: 6

(1973, 1992, 1994, 1996-97, 2002)

Hopeaa: 6

Pronssia: 2

Yhteystiedot

Jokerit HC Oyj
Areenankuja 1
00240 Helsinki
Puh. 0204 1990
jokerit@hartwall-areena.com

Liput kotiotteluihin:
Lippu.fi

Kotihallin sijainti


Vaihda joukkuetta:

Runkosarja

Maalit: Jokerit 2011-12 Päivitetty 26.03.2014 klo 21.17

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH4318123032126032606,917.41
2.Rita, JaniJokeritOH601714312074232796,114.43
3.Hardt, NichlasJokeritVH531625412617031789,016.04
4.Pulkkinen, TeemuJokeritOH561621374104032356,815.48
5.Ruutu, JarkkoJokeritVH59142135192112201449,716.32
6.Eaves, BenJokeritOH441321342266011638,018.46
7.Teräväinen, Teuvo JokeritH40117186-550110910,113.40
8.Filppula, IlariJokeritKH441021311071001656,117.22
9.Hahl, RikuJokeritKH45915246123118610,517.20
10.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP46918271212111207,521.02
11.Kerälä, AnttiJokeritKH5581220861006911,612.10
12.Mäki, TomiJokeritVH60813213271121216,614.48
13.Heino, HenriJokeritOH6075121030126910,112.55
14.Väänänen, OssiJokeritOP575162198113001473,421.47
15.Nordlund, MarkusJokeritVP57516212044013111,621.27
16.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP604141824151032012,021.56
17.Tyrväinen, Juhani JokeritKH59291159-1000613,39.24
18.Ruuttu, Alexander JokeritVH1310140000195,37.52
19.Lupaschuk, RossJokeritP15134281000392,619.12
20.Boumedienne, JosefJokeritVP16178260000313,221.37
21.#Klingberg, JohnJokeritOP2012381100372,716.01
22.Manelius, NicoJokeritOP2514588000342,915.51
23.#Manelius, NicoJokeritP2514588000342,915.51
24.Niemi, Antti-JussiJokeritVP43178528000961,019.36
25.Henritius, Teemu JokeritH90112-700090,07.23
26.Kilpeläinen, EeroJokeritM100220-0000--
27.Hännikäinen, Markus JokeritH1500041000320,09.01
28.Kivistö, TommiJokeritVP2604482000480,016.58
29.#Kivistö, TommiJokeritP2604482000480,016.58

Playoffs

Maalit: Jokerit 2011-12 Päivitetty 19.04.2014 klo 20.13

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH1041541001656,217.32
2.Filppula, IlariJokeritKH1044824101567,118.09
3.Hardt, NichlasJokeritVH10426460013710,819.09
4.Boumedienne, JosefJokeritVP1033618-12003010,023.04
5.Teräväinen, Teuvo JokeritH924606001375,415.15
6.Nordlund, MarkusJokeritVP1023563000444,524.07
7.Ruutu, JarkkoJokeritVH10123332000303,317.58
8.Väänänen, OssiJokeritOP1012385000195,323.53
9.Hahl, RikuJokeritKH1015661100254,019.17
10.Mäki, TomiJokeritVH1012302000147,115.38
11.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP1013424000313,223.34
12.Niemi, Antti-JussiJokeritVP20002100030,025.09
13.Manelius, NicoJokeritOP30002-200040,019.35
14.Henritius, Teemu JokeritH30110100010,08.48
15.#Manelius, NicoJokeritP30002-200040,019.35
16.Pulkkinen, TeemuJokeritOH40112-3000250,018.05
17.Lupaschuk, RossJokeritP604461000120,018.04
18.Eaves, BenJokeritOH703323000220,020.31
19.Tyrväinen, Juhani JokeritKH80002-2000100,09.40
20.Kerälä, AnttiJokeritKH90002100090,010.38
21.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP903304000170,021.17
22.Rita, JaniJokeritOH1002242000330,014.13
23.Heino, HenriJokeritOH100000-3000140,016.13
TulostaLähetäRSSJaa