Jokerit

Helsinki

Perustettu:
1967
1997 Jokerit / Helsinki Halli Oy

Kotikenttä:
Hartwall Arena (1997)
Kapasiteetti: 13506

Liigassa 1975-87, 1989-
43. kausi pääsarjatasolla

Kotisivu:
www.jokerit.com

Puheenjohtaja:
Harry Harkimo

Toimitusjohtaja:
Harry Harkimo
(Jukka Kohonen 1.3.2014-)

Päävalmentaja 2013-14:
Tomek Valtonen
(Tomi Lämsä er. 16.12.2013)

Kapteenisto 2013-14:
C Ossi Väänänen
A Antti-Jussi Niemi
A Riku Hahl

Ajankohtaista

Mestaruudet: 6

(1973, 1992, 1994, 1996-97, 2002)

Hopeaa: 6

Pronssia: 2

Yhteystiedot

Jokerit HC Oyj
Areenankuja 1
00240 Helsinki
Puh. 0204 1990
jokerit@hartwall-areena.com

Liput kotiotteluihin:
Lippu.fi

Kotihallin sijainti


Vaihda joukkuetta:

Runkosarja

Plus-miinus: Jokerit 2011-12 Päivitetty 23.04.2014 klo 21.21

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP604141824151032012,021.56
2.Hahl, RikuJokeritKH45915246123118610,517.20
3.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH4318123032126032606,917.41
4.Väänänen, OssiJokeritOP575162198113001473,421.47
5.Ruutu, JarkkoJokeritVH59142135192112201449,716.32
6.Niemi, Antti-JussiJokeritVP43178528000961,019.36
7.Manelius, NicoJokeritOP2514588000342,915.51
8.#Manelius, NicoJokeritP2514588000342,915.51
9.Rita, JaniJokeritOH601714312074232796,114.43
10.Filppula, IlariJokeritKH441021311071001656,117.22
11.Mäki, TomiJokeritVH60813213271121216,614.48
12.Eaves, BenJokeritOH441321342266011638,018.46
13.Kerälä, AnttiJokeritKH5581220861006911,612.10
14.Nordlund, MarkusJokeritVP57516212044013111,621.27
15.Heino, HenriJokeritOH6075121030126910,112.55
16.Kivistö, TommiJokeritVP2604482000480,016.58
17.#Kivistö, TommiJokeritP2604482000480,016.58
18.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP46918271212111207,521.02
19.Hardt, NichlasJokeritVH531625412617031789,016.04
20.#Klingberg, JohnJokeritOP2012381100372,716.01
21.Lupaschuk, RossJokeritP15134281000392,619.12
22.Hännikäinen, Markus JokeritH1500041000320,09.01
23.Pulkkinen, TeemuJokeritOH561621374104032356,815.48
24.Boumedienne, JosefJokeritVP16178260000313,221.37
25.Ruuttu, Alexander JokeritVH1310140000195,37.52
26.Kilpeläinen, EeroJokeritM100220-0000--
27.Tyrväinen, Juhani JokeritKH59291159-1000613,39.24
28.Teräväinen, Teuvo JokeritH40117186-550110910,113.40
29.Henritius, Teemu JokeritH90112-700090,07.23

Playoffs

Plus-miinus: Jokerit 2011-12 Päivitetty 23.04.2014 klo 21.37

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Teräväinen, Teuvo JokeritH924606001375,415.15
2.Hardt, NichlasJokeritVH10426460013710,819.09
3.Väänänen, OssiJokeritOP1012385000195,323.53
4.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP1013424000313,223.34
5.Filppula, IlariJokeritKH1044824101567,118.09
6.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP903304000170,021.17
7.Nordlund, MarkusJokeritVP1023563000444,524.07
8.Eaves, BenJokeritOH703323000220,020.31
9.Mäki, TomiJokeritVH1012302000147,115.38
10.Ruutu, JarkkoJokeritVH10123332000303,317.58
11.Rita, JaniJokeritOH1002242000330,014.13
12.Hahl, RikuJokeritKH1015661100254,019.17
13.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH1041541001656,217.32
14.Lupaschuk, RossJokeritP604461000120,018.04
15.Niemi, Antti-JussiJokeritVP20002100030,025.09
16.Kerälä, AnttiJokeritKH90002100090,010.38
17.Henritius, Teemu JokeritH30110100010,08.48
18.Boumedienne, JosefJokeritVP1033618-12003010,023.04
19.Manelius, NicoJokeritOP30002-200040,019.35
20.#Manelius, NicoJokeritP30002-200040,019.35
21.Tyrväinen, Juhani JokeritKH80002-2000100,09.40
22.Pulkkinen, TeemuJokeritOH40112-3000250,018.05
23.Heino, HenriJokeritOH100000-3000140,016.13
TulostaLähetäRSSJaa