JYP

Jyväskylä

Perustettu:
1977
1999 JYP Jyväskylä Oy

Kotikenttä:
Synergia-areena (1982)
Kapasiteetti: 4365

Liigassa 1985-
30. kausi pääsarjatasolla

Kotisivu:
www.jypliiga.fi

Puheenjohtaja:
Jukka Seppänen

Toimitusjohtaja:
Kari Tyni

Päävalmentaja:
Marko Virtanen

Kapteenisto:
C Eric Perrin
A Jani Tuppurainen
A Miika Lahti
A Tuomas Pihlman
A Petr Hubacek

Ajankohtaista

Mestaruudet: 2

(2009 ja 2012)

Hopeaa: 2

Pronssia: 3

Yhteystiedot

JYP Jyväskylä Oy
Puistokatu 21
40200 Jyväskylä
puh. 0207 931 000
jypliiga@jypliiga.fi

Liput kotiotteluihin:
Piletti.fi

Kotihallin sijainti


Vaihda joukkuetta:

Runkosarja

Pistepörssi: JYP 2013-14 Päivitetty 23.04.2014 klo 21.21

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Perrin, EricJYPKH6016304628-126052307,018.18
2.Louhivaara, OssiJYPVH60211536405032249,418.00
3.Wärn, MaxJYPOH601421354406022415,817.31
4.Tuppurainen, JaniJYPVH5512213330-84021936,218.42
5.Näkyvä, KristianJYPVP57719264054002113,321.28
6.Hubacek, PetrJYPVH5010122214-22021148,817.58
7.Lahti, MiikaJYPKH51912214692021068,516.32
8.Nenonen, Markus JYPOH591451928-14032495,611.40
9.Löfman, AnssiJYPOH38711181253016610,616.21
10.Luoma, MikkoJYPOP52411154811001892,122.11
11.Salcido, BrianJYPVP243121516-22011182,521.14
12.Salmio, MikkoJYPVH567714200002798,911.18
13.Välivaara, JyrkiJYPVP4531114327000773,917.51
14.Poukkula, MarkusJYPVH365510300000836,011.38
15.#Poukkula, MarkusJYPH365510300000836,011.38
16.Virtanen, JonneJYPKH47279433001316,510.19
17.Myttynen, MatiasJYPKH262796-3100316,511.05
18.#Abid, RamziJYPOH2135829-3200585,215.07
19.Ikonen, JuusoJYPOH340884-5000860,016.31
20.Kalteva, MikkoJYPOP3116718-4000601,718.42
21.Auvitu, YohannJYPVP291568-30011130,919.35
22.Halme, JussiJYPOP2332520-7101387,918.55
23.Hietanen, Valtteri JYPOP5214542000731,417.57
24.#Jaatinen, AnttiJYPOH1522447000355,79.42
25.Nättinen, Topi JYPH14224103000365,611.05
26.Pihlman, TuomasJYPH2213420-4000521,914.28
27.Salonen, Aleksi JYPOP1112322000303,316.44
28.Sammalmaa, Joonas JYPOH1010121000234,38.52
29.#Tikkinen, NiklasJYPOP40112100090,017.44
30.Tarkki, TuomasJYPM590116-0003--
31.Viitanen, MikkoJYPOP130116-2000220,018.22
32.Auvinen, Henri JYPP1600021000470,016.37
33.Lehtonen, Antti JYPM10000-0000--
34.Saikkonen, Dennis JYPM10000-0000--
35.Hotakainen, ValtteriJYPH20000000000,06.37
36.Rajaniemi, Sami JYPM590000-0000--
37.#Nättinen, Julius JYPOH10002000010,00.00
38.Roine, Miika JYPH20002000020,07.27
39.Palve, Oula JYPH10000-200010,01.56
40.Pulli, Juuso JYPP30000-200030,015.48

Playoffs

Pistepörssi: JYP 2013-14 Päivitetty 26.04.2014 klo 20.20

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Tuppurainen, JaniJYPVH715660100185,620.15
2.Hubacek, PetrJYPVH73146-20102611,520.17
3.Löfman, AnssiJYPOH5224221001513,319.32
4.Lahti, MiikaJYPKH7224220001910,517.03
5.Wärn, MaxJYPOH413441100119,114.27
6.Perrin, EricJYPKH71344-1100352,919.55
7.Louhivaara, OssiJYPVH6303210022213,617.53
8.Auvitu, YohannJYPVP62132-1000287,119.45
9.Pihlman, TuomasJYPH712342000234,315.49
10.Näkyvä, KristianJYPVP61232-1101195,321.08
11.Salcido, BrianJYPVP703382000340,020.57
12.Luoma, MikkoJYPOP603321000190,022.05
13.Ikonen, JuusoJYPOH311201000812,513.19
14.Hietanen, Valtteri JYPOP70226300050,017.32
15.Salmio, MikkoJYPVH71010-4010156,711.16
16.Välivaara, JyrkiJYPVP30112100050,020.06
17.Poukkula, MarkusJYPVH601100000210,010.38
18.#Poukkula, MarkusJYPH601100000210,010.38
19.Halme, JussiJYPOP30110-400020,018.28
20.Nenonen, Markus JYPOH70110-5000120,010.32
21.Auvinen, Henri JYPP10000000000,012.09
22.Saikkonen, Dennis JYPM20000-0000--
23.Tarkki, TuomasJYPM50000-0000--
24.Rajaniemi, Sami JYPM70000-0000--
25.Markkula, Samu JYPH10000-100000,03.38
26.Nättinen, Topi JYPH30002-100060,06.38
27.Viitanen, MikkoJYPOP30002-400000,019.47
28.Virtanen, JonneJYPKH700014-500060,09.07
TulostaLähetäRSSJaa