KalPa

Kuopio

Perustettu:
1929
1999 KalPa Hockey Oy

Kotikenttä:
Kuopion jäähalli (1979)
Kapasiteetti: 5064

Liigassa 1986-99, 2005-
27. kausi pääsarjatasolla

Kotisivu:
www.kalpa-hockey.fi

Puheenjohtaja:
Sami Kapanen

Toimitusjohtaja:
Toni Saksman

Päävalmentaja:
Pekka Virta

Kapteenisto:
C Mikko Jokela
A Jukka Voutilainen
A Jussi Timonen

Ajankohtaista

Mestaruudet: -

Hopeaa: 1

Pronssia: 1

Yhteystiedot

KalPa Hockey Oy
Sairaalakatu 15
70110 Kuopio
Puh. (044) 787 1100
kalpa@kalpa-hockey.fi

Liput kotiotteluihin:
Lippupalvelu

Kotihallin sijainti


Vaihda joukkuetta:

Runkosarja

Pistepörssi: KalPa 2013-14 Päivitetty 23.04.2014 klo 21.21

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Lehkonen, ArtturiKalPaOH33713204-23011375,116.29
2.#Kauppinen, MarkoKalPaVP313151839-8200993,020.38
3.Kerman, KalleKalPaVH51871528-93011774,517.11
4.Kinnunen, Saku KalPaKH5178151630006311,110.57
5.#Voutilainen, JukkaKalPaOH35781512-94041574,519.39
6.Koivisto, MiikaKalPaVP602131536-151001391,421.45
7.Kapanen, Kasperi KalPaOH47771410-82001016,916.31
8.Riekkinen, JoonasKalPaVP58591430-25000915,517.33
9.Kapanen, SamiKalPaVH35761326-6111878,118.07
10.Kolehmainen, JanneKalPaVH53651169-132111294,717.48
11.Ilomäki, ArttuKalPaOH2147114-2200508,07.16
12.#Masuhr, AdamKalPaOP43461022-191002101,923.07
13.Lyytinen, Joonas KalPaP3036924-3201953,218.38
14.Saarinen, OssiKalPaVH3427910-10100345,911.52
15.Körkkö, TomiKalPaOH2853822-8000637,97.59
16.Pither, LukasKalPaKH2052726-11401855,919.10
17.Timonen, JussiKalPaVP3924642-8000792,522.24
18.Lammassaari, PetriKalPaOH4124616-15000712,812.02
19.#Ikonen, JasseKalPaKH2023510-2000553,617.52
20.Riikola, Juuso KalPaOP5414528-12001571,815.26
21.Harjama, Joona KalPaOH27224120000248,310.08
22.Junnila, JyriKalPaOH3522410-9000722,814.24
23.Seppälä, Mikael KalPaP1812312-6000224,516.33
24.Kouvalainen, Pasi KalPaH251234-8000422,49.52
25.Pitkänen, Miikka KalPaKH112022-30011414,37.15
26.Halonen, AnttiKalPaVP19022371000330,017.40
27.Pavlikovsky, RastislavKalPaKH150228-9000100,013.29
28.Foss, JeffreyKalPaOP5802275-19000980,018.37
29.Manninen, Sakari KalPaKH810140000166,311.00
30.Liedes, Heikki KalPaVH181016-4000352,98.33
31.#Komulainen, JoonasKalPaKH20110200040,011.58
32.#Tuokkola, PekkaKalPaM460112-0000--
33.#Pesonen, JussiKalPaVH20112-100050,011.59
34.Leskinen, Ville KalPaH120110-3000300,018.02
35.#Kerälä, AnttiKalPaKH120116-4000140,014.32
36.Komulainen, Mikko KalPaH20000000020,01.42
37.Smura, Tuukka KalPaM90000-0000--
38.Ore, AnttiKalPaM210000-0000--
39.#Ore, AnttiKalPaM210000-0000--
40.Kiviaho, Henri KalPaM440000-0000--
41.Katosalmi, Janne KalPaH50002000030,03.44
42.Iossafov, Artem KalPaVH40000-100050,010.19
43.Printz, DavidKalPaP50004-500040,018.27
TulostaLähetäRSSJaa