Kausi:
Turnaus:
Joukkue:
Pelaajat:
Tilasto:

Ottelut 2011-12 Päivitetty 23.04.2014 klo 21.21

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Kuusela, KristianBluesOH6016173314-14002526,318.28
2.Kähkönen, ToniBluesVH601314273084121588,218.56
3.Söderholm, ToniHIFKVP608394766312012143,725.05
4.Tuulola, MarkoHPKVP606142060-164011593,823.35
5.Heino, HenriJokeritOH6075121030126910,112.55
6.Rita, JaniJokeritOH601714312074232796,114.43
7.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP604141824151032012,021.56
8.Mäki, TomiJokeritVH60813213271121216,614.48
9.Malmivaara, OlliJYPOP601014817000801,318.11
10.Pesonen, HarriJYPVH6021143552119022887,316.35
11.Kemppainen, JoonasKärpätKH60914234373011516,015.48
12.Jasu, JuhaniLukkoKH6088164200111326,115.04
13.Bomersback, MarkLukkoVH6015132846251114010,717.07
14.Keränen, JanneLukkoVH601118291213241358,115.15
15.Jalvanti, JoonasPelicansVP602101230180001361,518.07
16.Latvala, JanPelicansOP60724313475022163,221.10
17.Savilahti-Nagander, PerSaiPaOP608132150-97022872,822.07
18.Koskiranta, JarnoSaiPaKH601722392636022606,518.53
19.Makkonen, JussiTapparaKH607263342-31132323,020.29
20.Birner, MichalTPSVH6011142536-54112195,018.21
21.Uusitalo, VilleÄssätVP606263250231101404,323.11
22.Sillanpää, SeveriÄssätKH601271912101211299,313.08
23.Kudroc, KristianÄssätOP609182758126003932,324.33
24.Dixon, StephenÄssätKH6014395359193021917,319.30
25.Savinainen, Veli-MattiÄssätVH6017143167137032327,317.49
26.Korpikari, OskariBluesVP591121344-30001800,622.04
27.Somervuori, EeroHIFKOH592318411489062549,115.33
28.Porseland, MathiasHPKOP5910192955-155013203,124.04
29.Kangasniemi, AnttiIlvesKH59911203871011233,914.40
30.Ruutu, JarkkoJokeritVH59142135192112201449,716.32
31.Tyrväinen, Juhani JokeritKH59291159-1000613,39.24
32.Lahti, MiikaJYPKH59106166370131307,712.40
33.Louhivaara, OssiJYPVH591512278109022396,318.18
34.Kiiskinen, TuomasKalPaOH5915324714255011718,817.59
35.Kukkonen, MikkoKalPaVP594111518-4110755,318.20
36.Koskenkorva, KimmoKärpätVH5917143124713113812,314.52
37.Beech, KrisLukkoKH591520357913121798,417.26
38.Tikkanen, HarriLukkoOP595152050112011962,621.48
39.Kauvosaari, JarkkoLukkoKH5986141420121157,012.15
40.Koskiranta, TeroPelicansKH591032423025111885,316.59
41.Immonen, JarkkoPelicansKH5910223224123011238,114.39
42.Luttinen, ArttuPelicansVH59181735106-110051959,217.56
43.Hodgman, JustinPelicansKH59143953123121131588,916.12
44.Lasch, RyanPelicansOH59243862261370420311,817.46
45.Koivisto, JuhaSaiPaOH59581310-61021693,014.04
46.Saarinen, JesseSaiPaVH591231431234012584,716.46
47.Mankinen, JesseSaiPaOH591613296-19022037,917.40
48.Ahtola, JerryTapparaVH591472118-142111864,013.46
49.Mojzis, TomasTPSVP596263240-175002612,322.01
50.Plihal, TomasTPSKH5916203666-109221709,418.50
51.Vahalahti, VilleTPSOH592129508-227122169,718.21
52.Anttila, MarkoTPSOH5914223636-218042934,816.44
53.Palmroth, MarkusTPSOP594812101-102011672,421.31
54.Vittasmäki, Veli-MattiTPSVP5912336-210001180,819.14
55.Uusikartano, AkiÄssätKH59620263672001464,117.44
56.Talaja, RoopeBluesVH581882655210616810,712.36
57.Varakas, VilleBluesOP58821297923011694,723.40
58.Miettinen, CamiloBluesOH5812172912-53011378,815.09
59.Kousa, MikkoHIFKOP5812223446206032195,522.48
60.Perrin, EricJYPKH581940592097052437,817.30
61.Ikonen, JasseKalPaKH581292182741412010,012.56
62.Riekkinen, JoonasKalPaOH581112232442038812,514.38
63.Glenn, RyanKalPaOP587182577-102112303,121.52
64.Koskinen, PetriSaiPaVH58126182635011428,514.30
65.Kiilholma, JuhaSaiPaKH588101830-50001565,115.01
66.Venäläinen, SamiTapparaOH58817255502001226,617.35
67.Nieminen, NikoHPKOH5713142767-35211598,215.15
68.Leavitt, AlexHPKKH578243262-182011485,415.26
69.Luomala, MarkoHPKOH571472124-198011608,817.27
70.Laamanen, JukkaHPKOP577162350-162001923,621.45
71.Bäckström, NilsIlvesVP5727979-31011012,018.23
72.Nordlund, MarkusJokeritVP57516212044013111,621.27
73.Väänänen, OssiJokeritOP575162198113001473,421.47
74.Hytönen, Juha-PekkaJYPKH571922414485432009,518.59
75.Miettinen, TommiKalPaKH5741620462011904,417.37
76.Komulainen, Joonas KärpätVH571392216-75011419,212.10
77.Mikkola, IlkkaKärpätVP57418225872021492,722.30
78.Snopek, JanKärpätOP571910524000871,116.54
79.Junttila, JuliusKärpätOH571315282014041777,313.19
80.Generous, MattLukkoOP573101310230001242,418.02
81.Smolenak, RadekPelicansOH571918373033332896,917.21
82.Järvinen, JoonasPelicansVP5751823125282011433,522.54
83.Flinck, MarkkuSaiPaKH57581363-20001293,99.58
84.Lähde, NestoriTapparaVH5722426-11001922,29.50
85.Männikkö, MiikkaTapparaOH5711162736-213031606,917.59
86.Seppänen, TimoTPSVP5725749-90011611,217.54
87.Sailio, JariBluesOH5627964-10000842,412.38
88.Töykkälä, JoniBluesKH5644814-6000508,012.50
89.Pulkkinen, TeemuJokeritOH561621374104032356,815.48
90.Jääskeläinen, JariJYPVH5624630-4000812,510.47
91.Tuppurainen, JaniJYPOH561734512698042476,918.09
92.Saarinen, OssiKalPaOH56511160-7001677,511.24
93.Kauppinen, MarkoKalPaOP564212532241101682,422.18
94.Huhtala, TommiBluesVH5511172857-14011636,715.50
95.Wirtanen, PetteriHIFKKH5514203467193321489,519.31
96.Korhonen, VilleIlvesVH55951412-51021346,715.20
97.Pellinen, JaakkoIlvesOH55771414-8000888,011.59
98.Kerälä, AnttiJokeritKH5581220861006911,612.10
99.Näkyvä, KristianJYPVP55716232042031903,718.51
100.Kuparinen, MattiKalPaKH5510334375135117613,217.22
101.Hentunen, JukkaKalPaOH551813311819151869,716.24
102.Haataja, Juha-PekkaKärpätOH5524164016-1111718712,817.35
103.Honkaheimo, OttoLukkoVP553242710863002101,421.02
104.Bertrand, CharlesLukkoOH551211231063021886,412.50
105.Pukka, MikkoSaiPaVP55114156850001400,719.25
106.Laakso, TapioTPSKH55591434-241121094,617.08
107.Sammalkangas, TapioÄssätOP5538117114110853,520.17
108.Lee, MarkÄssätKH5512193177114032096,618.16
109.Niemi, MikaÄssätKH553101310-10011142,611.29
110.Kolehmainen, JanneHPKVH541141520-103011368,115.01
111.Roppo, AnttiHPKOH5465118-120011055,711.27
112.Tuominen, HenriIlvesKH5425716-13010591,711.38
113.Salminen, SakariKalPaVH54242347161770421811,016.24
114.Masuhr, AdamKalPaOP54991814-21022473,621.56
115.Pakarinen, IiroKalPaVH541031347-30111715,813.37
116.Huml, IvanKärpätKH5421254658114212279,318.20
117.Saarenheimo, PekkaKärpätKH544711320002735,511.08
118.Aalto, TeemuLukkoOP549213054-67012413,722.21
119.Sopanen, ViliPelicansVH542118398770218711,213.40
120.Koho, VilleSaiPaKH54919281205001476,116.04
121.Kaijomaa, KalleTapparaVP5411112293-35022195,024.53
122.Hattunen, JarkkoTPSVH549112030-121011247,314.21
123.Armia, JoelÄssätOH5418203864123042457,314.37
124.Pöysti, EetuHIFKOH53471164-40021053,812.22
125.Piispanen, ArsiHPKKH5310162614-86001347,519.07
126.Laakkonen, JanneHPKVH5310192930-210001427,017.41
127.Hardt, NichlasJokeritVH531625412617031789,016.04
128.Backman, SimonSaiPaOP534111542112021173,419.39
129.Pekkala, TomiTapparaOH5325716-100001201,710.04
130.Taimi, Tommi ÄssätVP533121524220011512,017.47
131.Jokipakka, JyrkiIlvesOP52981718-44001406,420.20
132.Donskoi, JoonasKärpätVH52817251202121515,315.48
133.Paakkolanvaara, TommiPelicansKH521111221040009212,012.36
134.Seikola, MarkusPelicansOP5216163248157223524,523.34
135.Virtala, MarkoTPSKH526101622-12102649,414.59
136.Zaborsky, TomasÄssätVH5235245941227483919,020.19
137.Liivik, SiimHIFKKH51810181496011899,012.58
138.Rajala, ToniIlvesOH5116132924-86012885,617.21
139.Tavi, JannePelicansOH518816431011137,113.37
140.Levokari, PauliSaiPaVP51371010580001042,919.35
141.Salcido, BrianSaiPaVP515232881-33102192,321.36
142.Kuhta, KimmoHIFKOH5014264026133052575,415.18
143.Huhtanen, TuomasHIFKVH5059143210001324,512.12
144.Timonen, JussiKalPaVP50210124015100822,420.25
145.Alikoski, MikkoKärpätOH5013414-6100492,08.56
146.Kaksonen, ElmeriSaiPaVH501114251822101915,815.59
147.Peltonen, VilleHIFKVH49242448362762220411,821.17
148.Järventie, MarttiIlvesVP494111536-173001772,323.15
149.Välimaa, TommiIlvesVH4923546-6010553,610.05
150.Marjamäki, MasiIlvesVH4913112467-154121468,917.56
151.Sipiläinen, OlliJYPVH4935818-1010993,011.22
152.Koskinen, KalleJYPOP4928104081021091,818.30
153.Vatanen, SamiJYPVP4914284240116002994,723.39
154.Rissanen, JaakkoKalPaKH4951116163002707,111.32
155.Mäntymaa, VilleKärpätOP494482490101313,121.50
156.Viuhkola, JariKärpätKH4952328241101985,118.20
157.Honkanen, JaniÄssätVP49055984000540,015.25
158.Vallin, AriBluesVP485611269101707,120.21
159.Ohtamaa, AtteKärpätVP48481230101101153,519.42
160.Keränen, JuhoKärpätOH481111224932021268,713.18
161.Lindgren, PerttuLukkoKH4813263916-116021578,317.39
162.Marttinen, JyriPelicansOP4843795-10001053,818.07
163.Leivo, Tomi SaiPaOH4887151280026911,69.11
164.Saravo, PekkaTapparaOP4844832-81001183,422.12
165.Tuomainen, MiikkaTPSVH4834741-13011525,812.00
166.Eriksson, JoakimBluesOH4712253730560110411,520.55
167.Sallinen, TomiBluesKH47510158-42001363,717.04
168.Granlund, Markus HIFKKH4715193418194011559,715.24
169.Niinimäki, JesseIlvesOH475313620-40001184,218.20
170.Kantola, KaiIlvesOH4739123451001312,314.32
171.Myttynen, MatiasIlvesKH47871522-233021027,814.31
172.Laatikainen, ArtoJYPVP475172246-12011513,321.41
173.Lintner, RichardLukkoOP477222959-184012213,323.50
174.Nurmi, TeemuLukkoOH4711122332-31201447,616.55
175.Rinkinen, TeemuPelicansVH47810181260111107,312.14
176.Peltola, JukkaTapparaKH478162418-62201276,318.23
177.Mäkelä, TuukkaHPKVP4635854-8000803,814.51
178.Sointu, MatiasIlvesVH466101622-60001065,714.11
179.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP46918271212111207,521.02
180.Riska, FilipJYPOH4648122810021333,011.05
181.Granlund, MikaelHIFKKH45203151182042314813,520.50
182.Jokela, MikkoHIFKOP45481270-42001014,021.19
183.Peltola, NikoIlvesOP45391234-82001192,520.30
184.Hahl, RikuJokeritKH45915246123118610,517.20
185.Palola, OlliTapparaOH45581322-100001034,912.39
186.Sihvonen, KariHPKVH4441216904000756,811.18
187.Tukio, ArtoIlvesOP4416726-5000821,218.50
188.Keränen, MichaelIlvesOH44651120-102001693,614.50
189.Eaves, BenJokeritOH441321342266011638,018.46
190.Filppula, IlariJokeritKH441021311071001656,117.22
191.Pihlman, TuomasJYPOH44681422-14001434,213.36
192.Brocklehurst, AaronPelicansVP447121951-75011255,618.30
193.Ekbom, ViktorTapparaVP4413444-16000701,416.51
194.Halme, JussiTapparaOP4443716-16012785,117.44
195.Mutanen, SamiÄssätVH4467131870101135,38.59
196.Niemi, Antti-JussiJokeritVP43178528000961,019.36
197.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH4318123032126032606,917.41
198.Jekimovs, RobertsSaiPaOH437132033-31011166,013.15
199.Mäkilä, AnttiÄssätOH43371010-4000963,19.30
200.Kurki, MikaelBluesOP4224618-1000673,014.54
201.Nyholm, RobertHIFKVH42437204001974,19.20
202.Melin, BjörnLukkoH42915246-12011207,516.29
203.Jormakka, PekkaPelicansOH4271421691021106,412.01
204.Hakanpää, Jani BluesOP415712306100707,115.45
205.#Pulliainen, TuukkaHPKKH4123545-12000454,412.33
206.Rautiainen, Teemu HPKVH41481210-101011033,913.38
207.Virtanen, JonneJYPOH4134726001486,38.40
208.Kerman, KalleKalPaVH41751216-53001405,013.31
209.Tallberg, Teemu TapparaH412020-16000382,77.54
210.Erkinjuntti, AnttiTapparaVH4114132712-850310613,217.50
211.Suominen, TuomasTPSOH41279200000613,311.38
212.Santavuori, TuomasÄssätVH411411251072011529,213.43
213.Aaltonen, NicoÄssätVH416713601127411,012.04
214.Fernholm, DanielHIFKP403101348251011003,022.39
215.Alatalo, SanteriHPKVP4015630-160011011,020.28
216.Teräväinen, Teuvo JokeritH40117186-550110910,113.40
217.Junnila, JyriKalPaVH40612181032001045,814.33
218.Salomäki, MiikkaKärpätOH40129215692021309,216.01
219.Elo, EeroLukkoOH4025743-150001081,99.38
220.Pesonen, JussiLukkoVH409122136-53017811,515.54
221.#Viinanen, MikaTPSKH4051630-17102677,512.46
222.Ristolainen, Rasmus TPSOP4035878-21200803,816.33
223.Jokinen, TommiKalPaOH394111516-1111439,312.16
224.Järvinen, Jan-Mikael TapparaKH3946104-7201498,210.06
225.Scalzo, MarioTPSP395101550-82121603,122.00
226.Ilvonen, HarriBluesVP3811222-15000612,816.28
227.Pesonen, JanneHIFKVH3813152818112111757,418.35
228.Laakso, AleksiHPKVP3814530-10100891,318.02
229.Pettinen, TomiLukkoVP3811234-6000621,618.50
230.Salo, TimoTPSVH3802234-13000660,012.20
231.Asplund, TuroJYPKH371346-4000551,89.53
232.Laurila, HenriKalPaVP37610165183021553,920.04
233.Lehtonen, MikkoKärpätVP3768141413021793,420.56
234.Ramstedt, TeemuBluesKH364141883102616,615.16
235.Clarke, DaleBluesOP36381122-161001651,822.14
236.Melart, IlariHIFKVP362351322201563,615.56
237.Juutilainen, Jan-MikaelHPKKH36729800016710,412.25
238.Hämäläinen, VilleHPKH36189201000551,813.54
239.Eklund, OscarKärpätOP36115162610011510,724.10
240.Rantanen, AnssiLukkoVP36167308000641,617.14
241.Laaksonen, Jere LukkoOH3625721001326,39.15
242.Lippojoki, JarnoSaiPaVP360448-2000850,018.18
243.Liimatainen, Joonas TapparaOP3627930-10201513,915.57
244.Strömberg, KimTapparaVH3615614-6000631,611.40
245.#Yetman, PatrickÄssätOH3666121811021006,012.49
246.Kurvinen, MikkoHIFKVP35066939000350,016.07
247.Viitanen, MikkoJYPOP35044368000620,018.27
248.Kapanen, SamiKalPaVH3513122533143311910,917.10
249.Pokka, Ville KärpätOP3503312-3000520,018.41
250.Pöyhönen, MarkoPelicansOH35279415001702,911.42
251.Wärn, MaxPelicansVH3597163902011009,014.33
252.Virkkunen, ValtteriBluesVH341348-9000581,710.53
253.Paajanen, Otto HPKVH344156-3001449,19.54
254.Kärmeniemi, LauriHPKOP3414512-5000591,714.00
255.Grönholm, Ossi-PetteriHPKOP3415630-14100961,017.36
256.Järvinen, MikaHPKM330110-0000--
257.Auvitu, YohannJYPVP331128-60001031,014.06
258.Tukonen, LauriLukkoOH3313152844-490111211,617.02
259.Löfman, AnssiSaiPaVH33115168-24038812,515.49
260.Pyymäki, JarkkoTapparaKH3315616-10000551,812.10
261.Caldwell, RyanÄssätP33310132812021003,023.05
262.Sallinen, JereHPKVH3224641-5001593,611.05
263.Rask, JoonasIlvesOH324141812-4000745,415.30
264.Koistinen, MattiKalPaOP325611124202519,815.15
265.Barkov, Aleksander TapparaKH327916451005612,513.32
266.Loppi, MatiasPelicansH31661214-41015810,314.11
267.#Hirschovits, KimHIFKKH3034730-5100605,012.52
268.Jaatinen, AnttiJYPOH306171250021025,911.29
269.Hubacek, PetrJYPH30591460300726,917.22
270.#Cerny, JakubTPSOH30134352000601,712.07
271.Kankaanperä, MarkusHIFKVP290447115000290,018.09
272.Piiparinen, Niko HIFKKH28134351000323,19.28
273.Kivimäki, SamuliIlvesOH283912220001082,712.24
274.#Koistinen, VilleIlvesVP287101718-93001454,822.13
275.Lannon, RyanKalPaVP281561011000263,817.10
276.Aaltonen, Miro BluesKH261122-2000244,210.01
277.Redenbach, TylerHIFKOH26613192010100876,916.01
278.Kivistö, TommiJokeritVP2604482000480,016.58
279.Kaijomaa, Juuso SaiPaKH260558-5000390,09.24
280.Manelius, NicoJokeritOP2514588000342,915.51
281.Kangasmäki, Aki LukkoKH251234-1000244,27.56
282.Blomqvist, SamiSportH2523541000352,98.49
283.#Stone, RyanTPSVH25641099-143005710,514.40
284.Kulmala, Rasmus TPSH251126-4000293,47.58
285.Malkamäki, MikoÄssätOP25044164000480,018.06
286.Tuohilampi, Kristian HIFKVP2401130-1000450,014.26
287.Turtiainen, JaakkoHPKOH2414512-10000333,011.28
288.Zagrapan, MarekHPKKH2424610-10001385,312.12
289.Leimu, JuhaTapparaVP2422420-19100892,217.47
290.Rajamäki, ErkkiHIFKVH234047811012714,89.41
291.Åsten, Micke HIFKOH2311214-1000205,07.28
292.Kuronen, Mikael IlvesKH231122-2000244,29.26
293.Riikola, Simo-PekkaKalPaVP2315632-7000382,616.19
294.Aarnio, AnttiSaiPaVH2343759-3200537,510.42
295.Ullberg, Richard SaiPaM230110-0000--
296.#Kovanen, TommiTapparaVP23156124000661,525.41
297.Laaksonen, JesseÄssätOH2324625001533,89.29
298.Hannula, MikaBluesH224101416-3200984,118.14
299.#Lajunen, VilleBluesOP22210128-22001091,825.09
300.Lehikoinen, EsaHPKOP22022140000400,015.52
301.#Vondrka, MichalKärpätVH21336143100417,315.34
302.Körkkö, Tomi KärpätOH210004-6000200,08.05
303.Paalanen, VilleSaiPaVH2120243-60001612,58.07
304.Vänttinen, TuomasTapparaKH2141514-60013411,814.29
305.Räty, Otto TapparaP2105543000240,012.58
306.Ikonen, Juuso BluesH20459410023013,314.44
307.#Barney, ScottHPKVH2023518-7100663,013.33
308.#Klingberg, JohnJokeritOP2012381100372,716.01
309.#Pihlström, AnttiJYPOH2037106-11101072,818.53
310.Huhtala, Santtu TPSVH200000-7000160,08.02
311.Sindel, JakubÄssätOH200336-3000480,011.44
312.Lammassaari, PetriBluesOH196410202015710,514.36
313.Niemelä, Mikko KärpätOP190224-6000190,014.46
314.Platil, JanPelicansP19112160000441,519.16
315.Jaatinen, AnttiTapparaVP1910110-11001301,915.50
316.#Mäkiaho, ToniTPSOH1923512-6100385,312.18
317.Stümpel, JozefKärpätOH1818921100362,817.23
318.#Tenute, JoeyTapparaVH182578-5000494,114.30
319.Lehkonen, Artturi TPSH182248-7000385,39.21
320.Järvinen, TuroHIFKVH1704464000250,09.56
321.Skrbek, PavelJYPP170331211000410,021.20
322.Pietilä, Juha-Pekka PelicansP17066201000530,016.17
323.Bruun, AnttiSaiPaP1703320-1000350,018.02
324.Mikus, JurajTPSH1755100-5201796,319.08
325.Kytnar, MilanHPKH1603312-7000300,016.26
326.Boumedienne, JosefJokeritVP16178260000313,221.37
327.Pulli, Jere SaiPaVP16011330000360,017.56
328.Hauhtonen, JanneTPSKH160008-2000180,010.53
329.Mielonen, JuhoÄssätOP1602280000220,014.14
330.Salmi, Juuso HIFKOP151010-1001214,89.31
331.Lupaschuk, RossJokeritP15134281000392,619.12
332.Hännikäinen, Markus JokeritH1500041000320,09.01
333.Lehto, Nico KärpätOP151018-3000263,813.36
334.Juusela, Aki ÄssätKH1532502000446,810.00
335.Ståhlhammar, TomiBluesKH1411225-4000213,69.02
336.Riksman, JuusoHIFKM140110-0000--
337.Mäkinen, Konsta IlvesP14303620012313,015.57
338.Ilomäki, Arttu TapparaVH144711012003910,314.58
339.Palonen, NikoÄssätOH14134582000137,77.57
340.Jyrkkiö, JesseÄssätOP1401110-1000300,016.42
341.Valkonen, Joonas BluesP1314546000352,914.27
342.#Ranta, RoopeBluesVH1303323000140,08.38
343.Ruuttu, Alexander JokeritVH1310140000195,37.52
344.Helenius, Riku JYPM130220-0000--
345.Isomäki, JoniPelicansOH1303340000250,09.49
346.Hurri, JoonasPelicansOP131018-6000185,615.42
347.Tuominen, JoniTPSOP130332-5000420,018.38
348.Västilä, Markus IlvesP120118-5000300,015.29
349.Kesä, TeemuIlvesOP1211230-7000412,418.49
350.Björk, JohanLukkoP120002-8000160,018.20
351.Armstrong, RileySaiPaH12325320000417,313.33
352.#Mäntylä, TuukkaTapparaOP12471114-13013710,825.02
353.Lehtonen, Mikko TPSOP120002-4000150,014.01
354.Hirvonen, PasiTPSVP120224-4000200,016.22
355.Robar, MitjaLukkoP110008-3000180,015.03
356.Pikkarainen, IlkkaPelicansOH1164102004005910,214.50
357.Elorinne, Aleksi TapparaOP111014-8000911,110.46
358.Järvinen, Matti BluesKH100006-2000110,08.14
359.Kilpeläinen, EeroJokeritM100220-0000--
360.Laine, Mikko TPSVH101012-4100137,77.31
361.Lundell, JanHIFKM90110-0000--
362.Henritius, Teemu JokeritH90112-700090,07.23
363.Koponen, Ville-MattiKärpätKH90004-4000110,09.03
364.Karhunen, TomiKärpätM90110-0000--
365.Vainonen, Mikko HIFKOP80002-100060,010.49
366.Kivelä, Aki HIFKH81010-2000119,17.09
367.Hintz, Miiko IlvesVH80000-300010,06.57
368.Ikonen, Henri KalPaH80114-100090,09.15
369.Hovinen, NikoPelicansM80220-0000--
370.Leinonen, Toni HIFKH710102000714,35.32
371.Kallela, Toni KalPaOH70110-100040,09.06
372.Jokinen, JuhoKärpätVP70116-1000100,018.36
373.#Skinner, BrettTapparaP70336-1000190,025.05
374.#Raboin, GarrettTPSOP70004-3000140,016.42
375.Honka, JuusoHPKVH60004-1000110,011.37
376.Wilenius, Tomi IlvesH611221000911,112.19
377.Huhtala, Teemu IlvesOH511202000333,36.32
378.Auvinen, Henri JYPP500021000120,016.04
379.Niemi, ToniPelicansP511201000825,020.30
380.Liukkonen, MikkoTapparaH511200010156,714.20
381.Endras, DennisHIFKM40440-0000--
382.Huovila, Niklas HIFKH40000000030,05.27
383.#MacNevin, JoshHPKOP400020-2000110,018.53
384.Kostner, SimonJYPH40000-100080,09.52
385.Roine, Miika JYPH40004-100060,013.46
386.Rajala, JuusoBluesKH30112100020,012.29
387.Silfver, Christian HIFKP30002000030,013.09
388.Paunio, Mikael HIFKH30002-100010,09.26
389.Kuukka, MikkoLukkoVP30000200050,016.42
390.#Virpiö, JouniTapparaOH30000-300020,010.22
391.Mäkinen, Atte TapparaP30002-200010,016.18
392.#Cepis, JacobTapparaVH30000-200020,06.54
393.Huczkowski, MiikaTPSOP30110-200010,012.19
394.Lehto, Johannes TPSH310100000250,05.57
395.Rendulic, BornaÄssätH30000-200030,011.17
396.Raanta, AnttiÄssätM30220-0000--
397.#Vaarasuo, IlkkaHIFKOP20110100030,020.55
398.#Hokkanen, IivoHIFKH20002-100030,010.29
399.Nikkilä, Roope IlvesH20000-100010,011.04
400.Suoraniemi, Olli JYPH20000-100040,08.29
401.Suoranta, Simon KärpätOH20000-100040,06.15
402.Virtanen, Jesse LukkoVP20000-100010,011.52
403.Ortio, JoniTPSM20220-0000--
404.Taavitsainen, Topi TPSH20000000030,06.37
405.Rooba, RobertBluesH10000000010,01.50
406.Mörsky, Mika BluesH10000000000,02.09
407.Laine, Ville IlvesP10000000000,015.50
408.Kokkonen, Jesper IlvesOH10000000000,03.42
409.Kankaanperä, Samuli JYPOP100025100030,013.44
410.Ikonen, Ossi JYPP10114100000,016.46
411.Noronen, MikaLukkoM10220-0000--
412.Nikko, Joni LukkoH10000-100000,04.36
413.Koivisto, Kimi PelicansH10000000010,06.24
414.Tuhkanen, NikoPelicansVP10000100000,021.21
415.#Ylönen, AnttiPelicansOP10000100030,020.04
416.Virkki, Anssi PelicansP10000-100000,016.22
417.#Karjalainen, JoniTapparaVH10000-200000,011.38
418.Seinelä, Joni TPSH10000000010,09.29
419.Friman, Niklas TPSP10000000010,08.14
420.Hetenyi, ZoltanJokeritM00220-0000--
PP = Pelipaikka
O = Ottelut
M = Maalit
S = Syötöt
P = Pisteet
R = Rangaistukset
± = Plus-miinuspisteet
YV = Ylivoimamaalit
AV = Alivoimamaalit
VM = Voittomaalit
L = Laukaukset
L% = Laukausprosentti
Aika = Peliaika
* = Tulokas
# = Siirtynyt
TulostaLähetäJaa