Kausi:
Turnaus:
Joukkue:
Pelaajat:
Tilasto:

Pistepörssi 2013-14 Päivitetty 19.04.2014 klo 20.13

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Pyörälä, MikaKärpätVH1261016273012524,018.09
2.Gagnon, AaronLukkoOH155914146211539,421.09
3.Vahalahti, VilleLukkoVH156713620025910,221.28
4.Aaltonen, JuhamattiKärpätOH125611472023315,117.32
5.Sallinen, TomiBluesKH73811022002611,522.36
6.Kuusela, KristianTapparaVH16381161211515,918.14
7.Spang, DanSaiPaP131101187000621,623.23
8.Green, JoshTapparaOH164610262101429,519.07
9.Nummelin, PetteriLukkoVP10371022200417,320.18
10.Palola, OlliTapparaOH1637106-4200446,815.50
11.Järvinen, Jan-MikaelTapparaKH1619104-5000156,716.47
12.Voutilainen, JukkaTapparaOH14459614003411,815.45
13.Bailen, NickTapparaOP1336941-2200595,119.05
14.Pokka, VilleKärpätOP1227926100336,122.00
15.Nurmi, TeemuLukkoOH134482712010517,815.05
16.Jormakka, PekkaTapparaOH164482-5301666,116.12
17.Kukkonen, LasseKärpätVP122681442002010,023.04
18.Savilahti-Nagander, PerSaiPaOP13527147102756,724.01
19.Mankinen, JesseSaiPaOH1352700001588,617.16
20.Aaltonen, MiroBluesVH7347000002810,719.54
21.Giliati, StefanoSaiPaVH13257121100306,715.02
22.Ahtola, JerryLukkoKH15426061003810,515.19
23.Huml, IvanKärpätKH12336040012910,315.28
24.Nieminen, VilleTapparaVH13336602032711,114.47
25.Spina, DavidSaiPaH103360-1201329,415.15
26.Pirnes, EsaKärpätH1224664001277,416.52
27.Zalewski, StevenLukkoH1515622001283,614.48
28.Tuppurainen, JaniJYPVH715660100185,620.15
29.Davis, PatrickSaiPaOH815612-1000175,917.02
30.Makkonen, JussiBluesKH71566-4100185,617.03
31.Maxwell, BenKärpätOH1232525011329,417.23
32.Donskoi, JoonasKärpätOH1232523101378,115.38
33.Tavi, JanneSaiPaVH1332502111486,318.05
34.Koivisto, ToniLukkoVH10235220011513,312.00
35.Koho, VilleSaiPaKH1323520000277,416.36
36.Mikkola, IlkkaLukkoOP1514586100412,424.07
37.Masuhr, AdamKärpätOP1214523001502,022.48
38.Tukonen, LauriLukkoOH1514582000561,815.45
39.Redenbach, TylerPelicansKH814521001293,520.26
40.Rautiainen, TeemuHPKVH4314010012015,019.22
41.McRae, PhilipBluesKH7314212012512,014.08
42.Pöysti, EetuBluesOH731420011319,715.57
43.Hubacek, PetrJYPVH73146-20102611,520.17
44.Löfman, AnssiJYPOH5224221001513,319.32
45.Lahti, MiikaJYPKH7224220001910,517.03
46.Malinen, JarkkoTapparaKH1622461001922,213.15
47.Kähkönen, ToniKärpätOH1222440100238,717.02
48.Erkinjuntti, AnttiTapparaOH1622440001365,616.39
49.Hämäläinen, VilleSaiPaKH132248-1000219,514.49
50.Huhtala, TommiBluesVH622416-1100306,718.03
51.Pikkarainen, IlkkaPelicansOH813423000263,813.33
52.Uusikartano, AkiLukkoKH1313462001119,112.47
53.Wärn, MaxJYPOH413441100119,114.27
54.Perrin, EricJYPKH71344-1100352,919.55
55.Keränen, JanneLukkoVH151340-3000342,915.46
56.Louhivaara, OssiJYPVH6303210022213,617.53
57.Rendulic, BornaHPKOH63032-10002711,117.49
58.Haapala, HenrikTapparaVH12213240021118,28.12
59.Ritamäki, JannePelicansVH8213630021414,313.40
60.Peltola, JukkaTapparaOH1621362000248,316.43
61.Leimu, JuhaPelicansVP821382001287,120.25
62.Kankaanperä, MarkusTapparaVP162131810002010,020.02
63.Auvitu, YohannJYPVP62132-1000287,119.45
64.Virtanen, JesseLukkoVP15123106000313,220.25
65.Junttila, JuliusKärpätVH1212322001263,816.18
66.Pihlman, TuomasJYPH712342000234,315.49
67.Kauppinen, MarkoTapparaVP1112381100372,717.34
68.Latvala, JanPelicansOP812360100263,824.24
69.Kaksonen, ElmeriTapparaVH1612300000254,010.46
70.Riska, FilipLukkoKH15123300000333,015.07
71.Näkyvä, KristianJYPVP61232-1101195,321.08
72.Kaijomaa, KalleBluesOP71234-2100205,025.08
73.Nikkilä, Petteri HPKP61230-5100214,824.40
74.Kemppainen, JoonasKärpätKH1203384000120,016.02
75.Laakso, Aleksi HPKVH6033253000180,019.50
76.Salcido, BrianJYPVP703382000340,020.57
77.Rosa, PavelPelicansOH80334100090,013.11
78.Plihal, TomasTapparaKH8033161000160,015.16
79.Luoma, MikkoJYPOP603321000190,022.05
80.Kiilholma, JuhaHPKKH603340000250,017.40
81.Vänttinen, TuomasHPKOH603320000260,018.45
82.Keränen, JuhoKärpätKH120334-2000130,011.19
83.Laatikainen, ArtoBluesOP70334-300080,022.11
84.Riska, ErikLukkoOH13202313000267,710.26
85.Ohtamaa, AtteKärpätVP12112107000254,022.05
86.Tommila, Juho LukkoOP711223000234,322.05
87.Grönholm, Ossi-PetteriHPKOP6112123000214,820.26
88.Tikkanen, HarriLukkoOP15112142001372,718.23
89.Alanne, Joonas PelicansH311201000520,08.38
90.Mustonen, Joel PelicansH711221000185,614.41
91.Ikonen, JuusoJYPOH311201000812,513.19
92.Generous, MattLukkoOP15112101001293,520.31
93.Paakkolanvaara, TommiPelicansKH811200000119,117.02
94.Karjalainen, Jere HPKH611220000147,116.33
95.Venäläinen, SamiSaiPaOH1311220000254,014.25
96.Sopanen, ViliPelicansOH81120-2100362,817.46
97.Leivo, TomiSaiPaOH1211229-2000234,312.06
98.Backman, SimonSaiPaVP91122-5000195,317.54
99.Hietanen, Valtteri JYPOP70226300050,017.32
100.Jaatinen, AnttiLukkoVP1402283000230,018.05
101.Zapolski, RyanLukkoM150220-0000--
102.Niinimäki, JessePelicansOH702200000120,016.24
103.Vallin, AriKärpätVP120222000060,016.45
104.Korpikari, OskariPelicansVP80226-2000180,021.45
105.Saravo, PekkaTapparaVP160222-2000220,021.03
106.Taipalus, LauriSaiPaOP1302212-8000310,020.15
107.Sipiläinen, OlliLukkoVH1510163000273,714.49
108.Rita, JaniJokeritOH210121000714,311.19
109.Hardt, NichlasJokeritOH1101250100616,70.00
110.Järvinen, MattiBluesKH210120001714,38.12
111.Puustinen, JuusoHIFKOH210120000175,920.44
112.Virkkunen, ValtteriBluesVH610100000812,59.47
113.Bruun, AnttiHPKVP510120100137,719.28
114.Komulainen, JoonasKärpätKH21010-1000250,010.16
115.Rinkinen, TeemuHPKOH51010-1001812,512.51
116.Pietilä, Juha-PekkaPelicansOP71012-1000303,318.52
117.Vauhkonen, OlaviSaiPaVH91016-1000342,911.42
118.Puistola, PasiTapparaVP1310110-1000195,318.44
119.Hännikäinen, MarkusJokeritH21010-2000425,015.18
120.Saarenheimo, PekkaPelicansKH81010-2010119,114.20
121.Widing, DanielBluesOH71012-4100323,116.15
122.Salmio, MikkoJYPVH71010-4010156,711.16
123.Pärssinen, TimoPelicansVH81018-5100254,017.59
124.Ylönen, AnttiPelicansOP60112200070,019.41
125.Niemelä, MikkoKärpätOP40110200030,016.59
126.Walter, BenJokeritKH10110100050,014.48
127.Välivaara, JyrkiJYPVP30112100050,020.06
128.Larsson, JohanTapparaP1101181000350,019.27
129.Jokinen, TommiSaiPaOH11011161000120,012.53
130.Peltonen, VilleHIFKVH20110000080,021.25
131.Elkins, CoreyHIFKKH20110000050,020.54
132.Järveläinen, Ville HPKOH501100000140,011.25
133.Rissanen, JaakkoSaiPaKH601120000100,014.13
134.Saarinen, JesseHPKVH6011120000270,016.01
135.Poukkula, MarkusJYPVH601100000210,010.38
136.Honkaheimo, OttoLukkoVP10110-100010,015.11
137.Ruutu, JarkkoJokeritVH20110-100050,015.28
138.Mäki, TomiJokeritKH20110-100000,013.19
139.Paajanen, OttoHPKKH60112-1000150,015.35
140.Koivisto, JuhaHPKOH60112-1000140,014.19
141.Riikola, Simo-PekkaSaiPaOP50114-1000120,019.42
142.Kousa, MikkoJokeritOP20110-100040,022.05
143.Pitkänen, IlmariBluesVH70110-1000190,011.17
144.Cutta, JakubSaiPaP60114-100050,013.44
145.Aalto, TeemuTapparaOP1601114-1000570,020.34
146.Eminger, VladimirKärpätOP80114-200090,013.46
147.Tuhkanen, NikoPelicansP80112-2000110,020.09
148.DiBenedetto, JustinBluesKH70110-3000280,016.56
149.Suoranta, SimonKärpätVH70112-300070,09.00
150.Halme, JussiJYPOP30110-400020,018.28
151.Jalvanti, JoonasBluesVP70110-4000180,020.31
152.Nenonen, Markus JYPOH70110-5000120,010.32
153.Tuulola, MarkoHPKVP60112-600090,023.23
154.Niemi, JyriHPKVP50002200080,015.49
155.Suutari, Joni SaiPaH10000100000,09.58
156.Söderholm, ToniHIFKVP20000100060,028.31
157.Eklund, OscarHIFKVP20002100060,026.57
158.Auvinen, Henri JYPP10000000000,012.09
159.Rooba, Robert BluesVH10000000020,011.10
160.Arkiomaa, Eetu-Ville HPKVH10000000010,014.12
161.Hari, JanosHIFKKH10000000000,018.10
162.Little, BrocJokeritH10000000030,014.28
163.Lundström, JoakimHIFKM20000-0000--
164.Irving, LelandJokeritM20000-0000--
165.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP20000000020,014.42
166.Koski, Eetu LukkoH20000000020,06.34
167.Ramstedt, TeemuHIFKKH20000000030,018.04
168.Saikkonen, Dennis JYPM20000-0000--
169.Lindell, Esa JokeritVP20000000010,016.45
170.Partanen, Mika HIFKVH200000000100,014.12
171.Husso, Ville HIFKM20000-0000--
172.Wiikman, MiikaJokeritM20000-0000--
173.Nikko, Joni LukkoOH30000000010,09.20
174.Tarkki, TuomasJYPM50000-0000--
175.Saros, Juuse HPKM60000-0000--
176.Koskinen, Niilo HPKM60000-0000--
177.Rajaniemi, Sami JYPM70000-0000--
178.Volden, LarsBluesM70000-0000--
179.Nieminen, JaniBluesM70000-0000--
180.Juvonen, JannePelicansM80000-0000--
181.Rynnäs, JussiKärpätM120000-0000--
182.Karhunen, TomiKärpätM120000-0000--
183.Bernard, AndreasSaiPaM130000-0000--
184.Nielsen, SimonLukkoM150000-0000--
185.Chiodo, AndyTapparaM160000-0000--
186.Metsola, JuhaTapparaM160000-0000--
187.Sawada, RaymondTapparaOH10002000010,011.23
188.Forsberg, HenrikHIFKVP10002000010,020.15
189.Pakarinen, IiroHIFKOH200020000100,018.29
190.Myllyniemi, JerePelicansM80002-0000--
191.Markkanen, JussiSaiPaM130004-0000--
192.Laurila, HenriPelicansOP30002000060,015.24
193.Koskenkorva, KimmoPelicansVH60002000080,011.43
194.Alikoski, MikkoKärpätOH90004000020,09.43
195.Liivik, SiimBluesKH600000000180,012.19
196.Tyrväinen, JuhaniPelicansVH800010000060,015.36
197.Malmivaara, OlliBluesVP70006000080,019.34
198.Markkula, Samu JYPH10000-100000,03.38
199.Immonen, JarkkoPelicansKH10000-100000,07.25
200.Nyqvist, Julius HIFKOP10000-100000,014.59
201.Ikonen, JasseHIFKKH20000-100000,012.12
202.Leinonen, ToniHIFKVH20000-100030,013.55
203.Nykopp, ThomasHIFKKH20000-100060,013.24
204.Teräväinen, TeuvoJokeritKH20000-100080,019.31
205.Talaja, RoopeHIFKVH20000-100060,018.07
206.Tuulola, Joni HPKP20000-100030,017.17
207.Vihko, JoonasHPKOH30000-100080,012.40
208.Kuparinen, MattiHIFKKH10002-100010,016.10
209.Fernholm, DanielHIFKP20002-100040,018.17
210.Luttinen, ArttuHIFKKH20002-100050,022.08
211.Nättinen, Topi JYPH30002-100060,06.38
212.Viuhkola, JariKärpätKH60002-100010,013.06
213.Moses, SteveJokeritOH10004-100020,00.00
214.Tyrväinen, AnttiJokeritVH200010-100030,013.50
215.Nagy, LadislavJokeritH200029-100070,017.48
216.Peltola, NikoJokeritVP10000-100020,024.38
217.Väänänen, OssiJokeritVP20000-100000,016.36
218.Kerälä, AnttiHPKKH60000-100060,012.35
219.Aarnio, AnttiHPKVH60004-1000160,013.57
220.Pukka, MikkoSaiPaVP30000-100030,016.08
221.Glenn, RyanSaiPaVP120006-1000530,021.45
222.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP10000-200010,00.00
223.Jokela, MikkoHIFKVP20000-200080,026.18
224.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH20000-200060,017.19
225.Koivisto, HenrikJokeritKH20000-200040,012.41
226.Teppo, Miihkali HIFKOP20000-200080,023.00
227.Ben-Amor, SemirJokeritVH20000-200010,013.00
228.Kuukka, MikkoBluesOP700010-2000110,019.28
229.Jasu, JuhaniLukkoKH40002-300030,010.36
230.Karalahti, JereJokeritOP200014-300030,024.11
231.Flinck, MarkkuSaiPaKH1100037-3000210,012.50
232.Viitanen, MikkoJYPOP30002-400000,019.47
233.Maalahti, Kalle SaiPaOP40002-400050,017.13
234.Virtanen, JonneJYPKH700014-500060,09.07
235.Piitulainen, JesperSaiPaVH1000012-5000170,011.59
236.Seppälä, Jere BluesVP700010-700090,016.50
237.Hirschovits, KimBluesKH70002-7000190,020.39
PP = Pelipaikka
O = Ottelut
M = Maalit
S = Syötöt
P = Pisteet
R = Rangaistukset
± = Plus-miinuspisteet
YV = Ylivoimamaalit
AV = Alivoimamaalit
VM = Voittomaalit
L = Laukaukset
L% = Laukausprosentti
Aika = Peliaika
* = Tulokas
# = Siirtynyt
TulostaLähetäJaa