Kausi:
Turnaus:
Joukkue:
Pelaajat:
Tilasto:

Pistepörssi 2013-14 Päivitetty 23.04.2014 klo 21.21

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Vahalahti, VilleLukkoVH5920325220660519510,319.39
2.Keränen, MichaelIlvesOH5217355247125163095,518.29
3.Huml, IvanKärpätKH5711384995163051298,516.44
4.Kuusela, KristianTapparaVH6019274628371416211,718.12
5.Perrin, EricJYPKH6016304628-126052307,018.18
6.Palola, OlliTapparaOH6027174446881626810,115.59
7.Teräväinen, TeuvoJokeritKH499354412-22011645,517.52
8.Huhtala, TommiBluesVH60232043321061021010,918.57
9.Maxwell, BenKärpätOH49162642561851313911,517.56
10.Peltonen, VilleHIFKVH5513294216-54021538,519.16
11.Sopanen, ViliPelicansOH561230422823021896,317.27
12.Puustinen, JuusoHIFKOH512317404267062569,018.50
13.Elkins, CoreyHIFKKH541525402425031639,220.02
14.Erkinjuntti, AnttiTapparaOH607323916-40021504,717.06
15.#Hagman, NiklasÄssätVH4421173836-34042199,619.11
16.Järvinen, Jan-MikaelTapparaKH6083038162403819,916.08
17.#Umicevic, DraganÄssätOH525333818-21011254,017.56
18.#Sexton, DanTPSOH3916213716-83112057,821.06
19.Donskoi, JoonasKärpätOH6011263710166021756,315.29
20.Koho, VilleSaiPaKH521027371865001178,617.25
21.Louhivaara, OssiJYPVH60211536405032249,418.00
22.Gagnon, AaronLukkoOH48171936207110115910,719.30
23.Pyörälä, MikaKärpätVH60132336161031112010,818.08
24.Tavi, JanneSaiPaVH601026364124011596,317.46
25.Redenbach, TylerPelicansKH47333361820001581,920.03
26.Davis, PatrickSaiPaOH5122133550950615414,317.29
27.Hardt, NichlasJokeritOH5716193534-170114311,215.44
28.Wärn, MaxJYPOH601421354406022415,817.31
29.Karalahti, JereJokeritOP568273576115011844,322.15
30.Junttila, JuliusKärpätVH56191534162213216911,214.32
31.Lucenius, NiclasTPSKH4116183454-1190111314,219.05
32.Kantola, KaiIlvesOH5919143332170414812,815.25
33.Sandell, SamiIlvesVH461221334623001398,618.26
34.Tuppurainen, JaniJYPVH5512213330-84021936,218.42
35.Mikkola, IlkkaLukkoOP606273385-13031903,222.45
36.Asplund, TuroIlvesKH601220322823029612,517.12
37.Nagy, LadislavJokeritH3412203216-46041508,018.20
38.Bailen, NickTapparaOP541121322687012784,018.54
39.Rendulic, BornaHPKOH5711213234-13011397,915.17
40.Pöysti, EetuBluesOH56824323271121395,816.22
41.Green, JoshTapparaOH44211031941940410719,617.29
42.Kemppainen, JoonasKärpätKH511714316200329318,315.57
43.Pärssinen, TimoPelicansVH571417311608051429,918.05
44.Aaltonen, JuhamattiKärpätOH3512193138143031329,117.12
45.Kiilholma, JuhaHPKKH601120313861111646,716.21
46.Hirschovits, KimBluesKH6092231624312989,218.34
47.Pakarinen, IiroHIFKOH6020103032-19132567,818.36
48.Glenn, RyanSaiPaVP599213053-37032603,523.49
49.Aaltonen, MiroBluesVH6013162912431312710,217.39
50.Niinimäki, JessePelicansOH509202914-2301959,516.18
51.Koivisto, ToniLukkoVH591513282273021539,816.10
52.Pare, FrancisTPSVH301315284-25011439,120.53
53.Kukkonen, LasseKärpätVP55121628522270210611,322.46
54.Saarenheimo, PekkaPelicansKH5611172838130319811,214.35
55.Viuhkola, JariKärpätKH51622281695004513,316.13
56.Söderholm, ToniHIFKVP49622283231021713,523.40
57.#Viitaluoma, VilleHPKKH501892724961216910,618.59
58.Sallinen, TomiBluesKH5814132737-14051469,620.29
59.Jormakka, PekkaTapparaOH4513142722-26121518,615.48
60.Vihko, JoonasHPKOH581116273613011477,515.47
61.Pokka, VilleKärpätOP546212716325012122,821.50
62.Koskiranta, TeroTPSKH5910162683-174011765,719.50
63.Näkyvä, KristianJYPVP57719264054002113,321.28
64.Niemi, MikaÄssätKH607192632-22302927,618.51
65.#Willsie, BrianTPSH3311142588-13011497,419.38
66.Schira, CraigHPKOP54916251632002154,224.33
67.Lähteenmäki, SamiÄssätVH461682416051113811,617.46
68.Tukonen, LauriLukkoOH3514102416620410813,015.46
69.Kähkönen, ToniKärpätOH49111324876028712,617.22
70.Jokinen, TommiSaiPaOH581014246152021158,714.39
71.Luttinen, ArttuHIFKKH59915246364001466,217.53
72.Sointu, MatiasTPSOH598162426-152011216,616.03
73.Latvala, JanPelicansOP607172428144001783,923.06
74.Peltola, JukkaTapparaOH60717242213010818,616.06
75.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP43717242051011285,520.26
76.Taimi, TommiÄssätOP53717244031111963,621.24
77.Gysbers, SimonIlvesOP586182463-25012062,922.29
78.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH4913102312-14042036,416.04
79.Heino, HenriÄssätKH6013102320-51129314,014.48
80.Moses, SteveJokeritOH421211231474011786,715.31
81.Keränen, JanneLukkoVH60121123805021289,412.50
82.Saarinen, JesseHPKVH44815231400011087,414.44
83.Seigo, StevenTPSOP606172328-31011563,823.43
84.Mankinen, JesseSaiPaOH491392214-55021797,316.41
85.Hubacek, PetrJYPVH5010122214-22021148,817.58
86.Nieminen, VilleTapparaVH5571522115132021195,914.51
87.Savilahti-Nagander, PerSaiPaOP546162290103002272,622.16
88.Ohtamaa, AtteKärpätVP575172261222021413,522.28
89.Nummelin, PetteriLukkoVP37517226-61001363,723.35
90.Rita, JaniJokeritOH601110216131021666,613.45
91.Piitulainen, JesperSaiPaVH40111021223018213,413.47
92.Ruutu, JarkkoJokeritVH5110112186171009111,015.18
93.Lahti, MiikaJYPKH51912214692021068,516.32
94.Leimu, JuhaPelicansVP481010203263021646,120.13
95.McRae, PhilipBluesKH45812201291001137,111.57
96.Lehkonen, ArtturiKalPaOH33713204-23011375,116.29
97.Tikkanen, HarriLukkoOP59515202404021633,120.54
98.Smolenak, RadekPelicansVH211451920107139115,417.38
99.Nenonen, Markus JYPOH591451928-14032495,611.40
100.Nikko, Joni LukkoOH441091912-13011099,212.05
101.Ahtola, JerryLukkoKH4391019835017711,715.04
102.Hari, JanosHIFKKH44811191273037610,512.34
103.Virtala, MarkoTPSKH59811194-10000998,115.26
104.Vänttinen, TuomasHPKOH38712191613112789,016.23
105.Mutanen, SamiÄssätVH60712192400001205,813.51
106.Koivisto, HenrikJokeritKH3961319186302896,713.28
107.Männikkö, MiikkaIlvesOH4961319413201896,714.43
108.Makkonen, JussiBluesKH41613191622111025,914.12
109.Malinen, JarkkoTapparaKH606131941001976,216.31
110.#Sallinen, JereHPKVH51514198852001573,218.07
111.Rautiainen, TeemuHPKVH50108188-31031287,812.43
112.Liivik, SiimBluesKH54991811022101396,514.28
113.Löfman, AnssiJYPOH38711181253016610,616.21
114.Laurila, HenriPelicansOP476121822-143021743,518.51
115.Kousa, MikkoJokeritOP57513187202022572,022.27
116.Giliati, StefanoSaiPaVH3541418789001894,514.41
117.Kauppinen, MarkoTapparaVP313151839-8200993,020.38
118.Komulainen, JoonasKärpätKH46107172072037713,011.58
119.Widing, DanielBluesOH551071716-174041705,913.01
120.Somervuori, EeroHIFKOH517101712-82021375,115.43
121.Flinck, MarkkuSaiPaKH5751217630000975,213.46
122.Rajala, JuusoIlvesKH504131712-8100498,212.51
123.Kaijomaa, KalleBluesOP49314174812011372,224.00
124.Vallin, AriKärpätVP58116174410000621,617.39
125.Sillanpää, SeveriÄssätKH607916342201887,914.38
126.Aalto, TeemuTapparaOP506101642131002132,822.03
127.Taipalus, LauriSaiPaOP3861016437302966,320.18
128.Kukkonen, MikkoIlvesOP516101624-6500847,121.30
129.Kangasniemi, AnttiIlvesKH596101644-102011175,116.45
130.Näppilä, JarkkoIlvesVP466101636-162001075,620.49
131.Kreps, KamilÄssätKH395111620-52011084,616.19
132.Hahl, RikuJokeritKH4241216109201705,717.36
133.Riska, FilipLukkoKH60412166320021612,513.52
134.Morrisonn, ShaoneTPSVP544121683-32001153,523.51
135.Uusitalo, VilleÄssätVP602141646-120101061,922.33
136.Kerman, KalleKalPaVH51871528-93011774,517.11
137.Korhonen, VilleIlvesOH487815189003917,714.14
138.Kinnunen, Saku KalPaKH5178151630006311,110.57
139.Paajanen, OttoHPKKH597815141002987,113.34
140.Pikkarainen, IlkkaPelicansOH49781561-20021265,612.17
141.Voutilainen, JukkaTapparaOH35781512-94041574,519.39
142.Uusikartano, AkiLukkoKH5351015167102657,713.34
143.Miettinen, CamiloTPSVH465101524-3402995,113.20
144.Rissanen, JaakkoSaiPaKH445101512-53001014,915.57
145.Kivistö, TommiIlvesVP56411153281111203,320.37
146.Luoma, MikkoJYPOP52411154811001892,122.11
147.Venäläinen, SamiSaiPaOH4531215499000605,015.19
148.Salcido, BrianJYPVP243121516-22011182,521.14
149.Paakkolanvaara, TommiPelicansKH56312154-9100803,816.30
150.Koivisto, MiikaKalPaVP602131536-151001391,421.45
151.Elo, EeroÄssätOH57861416-163011934,213.42
152.Salmio, MikkoJYPVH567714200002798,911.18
153.Kapanen, Kasperi KalPaOH47771410-82001016,916.31
154.Tyrväinen, AnttiJokeritVH41591414210200816,214.02
155.DeSantis, JasonHIFKOP50591416-23001343,717.44
156.Ruuttu, AlexanderIlvesOH3359140-60011034,813.35
157.Riekkinen, JoonasKalPaVP58591430-25000915,517.33
158.Laatikainen, ArtoBluesOP494101451-12100964,219.59
159.Välivaara, JyrkiJYPVP4531114327000773,917.51
160.Hämäläinen, VilleSaiPaKH578513469002948,514.51
161.Sipiläinen, OlliLukkoVH59851342-1022948,513.40
162.Kapanen, SamiKalPaVH35761326-6111878,118.07
163.Veistola, JiriIlvesVH47671314-2201867,014.07
164.Smith, AustinÄssätOH28671320-5100936,415.30
165.Huhtanen, TuomasÄssätOH57671368-60001623,714.22
166.Koivisto, JuhaHPKOH60491310-10011173,413.45
167.Virtanen, JesseLukkoVP41211131891001311,520.25
168.Leivo, TomiSaiPaOH54931218-31031138,011.16
169.Mustonen, Joel PelicansH288412612016113,113.43
170.Pitkänen, IlmariBluesVH54751272-10001036,811.06
171.Lehtonen, MikkoKärpätVP2666121465011025,921.07
172.Vauhkonen, OlaviSaiPaVH46661214-33001234,911.56
173.Suoranta, SimonKärpätVH525712226001736,810.36
174.Koskenkorva, KimmoPelicansVH3557121230005010,013.06
175.Jalvanti, JoonasBluesVP5621012405200842,420.28
176.Jokela, MikkoHIFKVP51111122412001761,321.14
177.Malkamäki, MikoÄssätVP561111222-3000891,115.36
178.Järventie, MarttiIlvesOP390121236-2000680,020.10
179.#Corso, DanielIlvesKH23651148-33012722,216.22
180.Zalewski, StevenLukkoH31651137-113125311,314.59
181.Kolehmainen, JanneKalPaVH53651169-132111294,717.48
182.Partanen, Mika HIFKVH525611105001826,19.11
183.Jekimovs, RobertsIlvesOH3956114-5101786,411.40
184.Ilomäki, ArttuKalPaOH2147114-2200508,07.16
185.Marttinen, JyriÄssätVP564711160-63001422,822.31
186.Suominen, TuomasTPSVH44471114-10010527,713.58
187.Tuhkanen, NikoPelicansP3138112214001496,118.49
188.Backman, SimonSaiPaVP3738112211301953,220.17
189.Puistola, PasiTapparaVP5829115217100912,221.36
190.Riikola, Simo-PekkaSaiPaOP4229113221001211,618.54
191.Immonen, JarkkoPelicansKH52291116-3010643,111.14
192.Grönholm, Ossi-PetteriHPKOP52110116750001011,018.06
193.Ritamäki, JannePelicansVH45731080001828,511.13
194.Keränen, JuhoKärpätKH516410263011867,012.29
195.Rosa, PavelPelicansOH206410610005311,316.35
196.Pihlman, TuomasJYPH35641024-15501946,414.28
197.Poukkula, MarkusJYPVH365510300000836,011.38
198.Ikonen, JuusoJYPOH17461020002478,516.31
199.Spang, DanSaiPaP313710831011082,820.36
200.Laakso, Aleksi HPKVH5028102471011261,621.00
201.Tuulola, MarkoHPKVP392810261000722,821.33
202.Fernholm, DanielHIFKP362810200000772,619.55
203.Eklund, OscarHIFKVP45281010-21011611,221.58
204.Kankaanperä, MarkusTapparaVP58549720000647,820.27
205.Rantanen, Mikko TPSVH3754910-11000519,810.27
206.Alikoski, MikkoKärpätOH49459415000468,710.45
207.Bruun, AnttiHPKVP494593252011183,419.39
208.Seppälä, Jere BluesVP45369242003694,316.47
209.Vainio, JuusoHPKOP273698-3100368,316.38
210.Lyytinen, Joonas KalPaP3036924-3201953,218.38
211.Virtanen, JonneJYPKH47279433001316,410.19
212.Myttynen, MatiasJYPKH262796-3100316,411.05
213.Saarinen, OssiKalPaVH3427910-10100345,911.52
214.Niemi, JyriHPKVP2318932-1000422,418.15
215.Riska, ErikLukkoOH52538404001816,211.33
216.Leinonen, ToniHIFKVH5553810-7010806,314.01
217.Saravo, PekkaTapparaVP5644836-1001676,018.08
218.Plihal, TomasTapparaKH5644842-8200854,713.26
219.Korpikari, OskariPelicansVP5435836120001182,520.28
220.Sawada, RaymondTapparaOH29358103001476,413.50
221.Järveläinen, Ville HPKOH293582-2101724,211.38
222.#Abid, RamziJYPOH2135829-3200585,215.07
223.Laakso, TapioTPSKH3935810-8010565,413.25
224.Jasu, JuhaniLukkoKH5826844-1000972,113.55
225.Alanne, Joonas PelicansH2852783000539,49.44
226.Nykopp, ThomasHIFKKH4252756-6000529,610.23
227.Pither, LukasKalPaKH2052726-11401855,919.10
228.Mäenalanen, Saku KärpätVH2543706001567,110.39
229.Kumeliauskas, Tadas TPSH2143733-10012814,310.10
230.Eminger, VladimirKärpätOP46347189000664,615.55
231.Pekkala, TomiPelicansOH2634710-1000329,410.57
232.Thang, RyanHIFKVH2834720-1000734,112.14
233.Pietilä, Juha-PekkaPelicansOP3834745-51001192,517.52
234.Välimaa, TommiIlvesVH5134726-6000813,713.44
235.Nikkilä, Petteri HPKP362574816000892,319.05
236.Talaja, RoopeHIFKVH3125781000474,312.00
237.Walter, BenJokeritKH2325741101267,714.04
238.Dimitrakos, NicholasIlvesH9257310000287,114.58
239.Generous, MattLukkoOP52167478100761,319.54
240.#Tabacek, JanTapparaOP39167187001541,915.10
241.Kalteva, MikkoJYPOP3116718-4000601,718.42
242.Ahonen, RonySaiPaVP23077163000500,017.43
243.Vittasmäki, Veli-MattiTPSOP5507722-25000870,020.09
244.Kallela, Toni TapparaOH14426030001330,87.26
245.Mäki, TomiJokeritKH5742638-2000656,214.30
246.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP403361412010853,518.45
247.Forsberg, HenrikHIFKVP35336145000674,518.51
248.Kulmala, RasmusTPSOH2233640001387,910.17
249.Savilahti, Eero IlvesH2233640000339,110.48
250.Hölli, AnttiIlvesOH3933680001664,612.03
251.Pirnes, EsaKärpätH113364-32032810,718.36
252.Kerälä, AnttiHPKKH333360-6200387,914.32
253.#Connolly, ChrisTapparaVH1924628001326,311.27
254.Karjalainen, Jere HPKH1524646000238,714.21
255.Ben-Amor, SemirJokeritVH41246865000474,311.36
256.Jaatinen, AnttiLukkoVP46246362000692,918.03
257.Kuukka, MikkoBluesOP5224632-1011623,218.27
258.Niemi, Antti-JussiJokeritVP3224631-3002484,217.53
259.Timonen, JussiKalPaVP3924642-8000792,522.24
260.Lammassaari, PetriKalPaOH4124616-15000712,812.02
261.Honkaheimo, OttoLukkoVP34156288000402,516.43
262.Ramstedt, TeemuHIFKKH151560-3000254,018.18
263.Auvitu, YohannJYPVP291568-30011130,919.35
264.#Jurcina, MilanTPSP2115618-6100831,224.17
265.Tuomainen, MiikkaTPSVH5115626-12000651,510.57
266.#Salmelainen, TonyHIFKVH7325211001225,015.48
267.Halme, JussiJYPOP2332520-7101387,918.55
268.Lindell, Esa JokeritVP442351080001071,917.06
269.Aarnio, AnttiHPKVH27235534001365,611.10
270.Little, BrocJokeritH1523542000395,114.08
271.Tyrväinen, JuhaniPelicansVH1623521101229,115.09
272.Peltola, NikoJokeritVP17235100100306,719.48
273.Ikonen, JasseHIFKKH2023510-2000553,617.52
274.DiBenedetto, JustinBluesKH2123520-5200702,915.02
275.Palmroth, MarkusTPSVP35235103-13100504,016.52
276.Väänänen, OssiJokeritVP441452411000761,320.25
277.Maalahti, Kalle SaiPaOP28145325000541,915.46
278.Mäkinen, KonstaIlvesOP26145144001412,416.39
279.Lindbohm, PetteriJokeritP1914583001313,221.51
280.Hietanen, Valtteri JYPOP5214542000731,417.57
281.Pöyhönen, MarkoPelicansKH221454-1000313,212.33
282.Ylönen, AnttiPelicansOP5414514-2001462,218.06
283.Malmivaara, OlliBluesVP6014542-3001502,018.51
284.Riikola, Juuso KalPaOP5414528-12001571,815.26
285.Friman, NiklasTPSOP4514518-12000791,317.36
286.Halpern, JeffTPSKH840430-32001040,016.17
287.Kangasmäki, AkiLukkoOH2431461000525,810.24
288.Leino, RobertHPKKH2131412-3200427,112.48
289.Mähönen, Krister TPSKH303142-9001427,111.23
290.#Jaatinen, AnttiJYPOH1522447000355,79.42
291.Spina, DavidSaiPaH1022404000306,715.44
292.Nättinen, Topi JYPH14224103000365,611.05
293.Masuhr, AdamKärpätOP1222423200395,123.07
294.Santavuori, TuomasPelicansOH1522422000345,911.14
295.Harjama, Joona KalPaOH27224120000248,310.08
296.#Jeglic, ZigaÄssätOH3222418-1000454,49.59
297.Tiivola, Peter BluesVH232242-2000267,77.36
298.Ahlgren, Ville ÄssätVH312246-4000365,69.35
299.Nyberg, Nico BluesOH2322412-5000355,79.37
300.Junnila, JyriKalPaOH3522410-9000722,814.24
301.Piiparinen, NikoHIFKKH101344-4100128,313.24
302.Haapala, HenrikTapparaVH361342-4000352,98.13
303.Rooba, Robert BluesVH361348-6000521,910.59
304.Sammalkangas, TapioÄssätOP2413441-7000402,519.28
305.Parikka, Valtteri ÄssätOP3913418-15000631,615.20
306.Pentikäinen, AtteIlvesVP3704471-1000290,014.56
307.Vähätalo, Julius TPSKH18303020002114,37.58
308.#Fata, RicoHIFKOH102132-2000238,714.49
309.Suutari, Joni SaiPaH3621316-4000375,47.40
310.Mäkelä, TuukkaHIFKVP19123243000293,517.15
311.Salonen, Aleksi JYPOP1112322000303,316.44
312.Piipponen, Samuli SaiPaOP712341000128,315.41
313.Levo, Mikke IlvesVP16123101100244,215.13
314.#DeSimone, PhilipJokeritKH812360000147,113.41
315.Pukka, MikkoSaiPaVP201236-1000293,516.12
316.Seppälä, Mikael KalPaP1812312-6000224,616.33
317.Kuparinen, MattiHIFKKH121236-8000128,318.35
318.Kouvalainen, Pasi KalPaH251234-8000422,49.52
319.Karhu, NikoTPSP2412316-9000352,916.16
320.Famulare, DerekTPSOH3512337-12000601,79.58
321.Parkkonen, Patrik ÄssätP23033101000420,019.37
322.Tommila, Juho LukkoOP2503312-2000510,017.16
323.Rinkinen, TeemuHPKOH130338-3000200,011.38
324.Teppo, Miihkali HIFKOP220338-3000270,017.09
325.Block, AustinHIFKOH210338-6000210,011.26
326.Manninen, Oskari JokeritP6202230001513,318.33
327.Pitkänen, Miikka KalPaKH112022-30011414,37.15
328.Järvinen, MattiBluesKH172022-3001219,58.00
329.Tikkinen, NiklasBluesOP1311225001147,117.44
330.Kaksonen, ElmeriTapparaVH301128-1001392,69.04
331.Mustonen, Aleksi IlvesOH181124-6000214,88.04
332.Groulx, DannyÄssätP1411212-7000263,818.46
333.Halonen, AnttiKalPaVP19022371000330,017.40
334.Zapolski, RyanLukkoM590220-0000--
335.Nieminen, JaniBluesM570222-0000--
336.Rinne, RasmusÄssätM600222-0000--
337.Myllyniemi, JerePelicansM6002212-0006--
338.Norrena, FredrikTPSM5502264-0000--
339.Larsson, JohanTapparaP28022330000600,017.14
340.Lehtinen, Oskari ÄssätKH90220-1000150,08.21
341.Virkkunen, ValtteriBluesVH260226-1000480,011.00
342.Söderström, ChristianÄssätH110224-3000130,015.26
343.Saarela, Aleksi LukkoOH120222-4000130,012.34
344.Hurri, JoonasPelicansVP310224-7000510,017.48
345.Pavlikovsky, RastislavKalPaKH150228-9000100,013.29
346.Seikola, MarkusTPSOP1502212-10000610,019.49
347.Pulli, JereTPSVP5702275-17000630,017.01
348.Foss, JeffreyKalPaOP5802275-19000980,018.37
349.Tuulola, Joni HPKP210102000520,00.00
350.Sammalmaa, Joonas JYPOH1010121000234,38.52
351.Rämö, Juuso IlvesH410120000616,78.06
352.#Turtiainen, JaakkoHPKVH1310140000147,19.34
353.#Kärmeniemi, LauriHPKOP810100000119,117.20
354.Hämäläinen, Roope SaiPaOH91012-20001010,06.49
355.Lamberg, Matti JokeritOH2210133-2000254,010.52
356.Liedes, Heikki KalPaVH181016-4000352,98.33
357.Wilenius, Tomi IlvesH60112300090,09.59
358.Mäkinen, Atte TapparaP1001183000100,013.04
359.Aho, Sebastian KärpätH30110100020,08.04
360.Kurvinen, MikkoHIFKOP10112100020,019.19
361.Toivanen, Onni SaiPaH1201121000150,07.26
362.Honkanen, JaniBluesOP601135100010,014.54
363.Chiodo, AndyTapparaM320110-0000--
364.Rynnäs, JussiKärpätM480110-0000--
365.Saros, Juuse HPKM550110-0000--
366.Metsola, JuhaTapparaM580110-0000--
367.#Tuokkola, PekkaKalPaM460112-0000--
368.Hostikka, VilleTPSM600112-0000--
369.Riksman, JuusoÄssätM510116-0000--
370.Markkanen, JussiSaiPaM570116-0002--
371.Tarkki, TuomasJYPM590116-0003--
372.Nyqvist, Julius HIFKOP70110000050,012.10
373.#Flynn, RyanIlvesVH13011200000260,013.28
374.Niemelä, MikkoKärpätOP53011160000500,016.55
375.#Kveton, DavidKärpätOH50110-100080,012.05
376.Pesonen, JussiIlvesVH20112-100050,011.59
377.Eerola, Ville-Veikko HPKOP50110-100060,018.31
378.Viirlas, Roni LukkoOP60112-200020,014.18
379.Cutta, JakubSaiPaP1001112-2000200,018.28
380.#Cohen, ColbyÄssätOP50112-2000160,022.01
381.Viitanen, MikkoJYPOP130116-2000220,018.22
382.Kuru, Hannu TPSH50110-300050,010.08
383.Leskinen, Ville KalPaH120110-3000300,018.02
384.Lammikko, Juho ÄssätVH200110-4000180,08.40
385.#Birch, BradenHIFKVP1701114-7000250,019.00
386.Lehtinen, Joel HIFKKH70000200040,07.51
387.Järviluoma, Valtteri IlvesH10000100020,09.46
388.Hännikäinen, MarkusJokeritH40004100080,011.25
389.Auvinen, Henri JYPP1600021000470,016.37
390.Elo, Jere BluesOH10000000000,05.22
391.Saikkonen, Dennis JYPM10000-0000--
392.Lämsä, Teemu TPSKH10000000000,07.47
393.Lehtonen, Antti JYPM10000-0000--
394.Urpolahti, Roope LukkoM10000-0000--
395.Perhonen, Samu HIFKM10000-0000--
396.Mattsson, Matias LukkoVP10000000000,02.43
397.Voipio, Eero ÄssätM20000-0000--
398.Nieminen, Ville TapparaM20000-0000--
399.Lindsten, Jasper TPSVH20000000020,06.48
400.Komulainen, Mikko KalPaH20000000020,01.42
401.Hotakainen, ValtteriJYPH20000000000,06.37
402.Rekonen, Aleksi HPKOH20000000030,010.54
403.Similä, PetteriBluesM20000-0000--
404.Franssila, Miika HPKP30000000030,013.35
405.Salo, Niklas TPSH30000000010,05.34
406.Huhtanen, Miika SaiPaP30000000030,010.59
407.Jukuri, Samuel KärpätM40000-0000--
408.Taari, Oskari PelicansM40000-0000--
409.Yrjölä, Lassi IlvesM40000-0000--
410.Kähkönen, Kaapo BluesM40000-0000--
411.Ojamäki, Niko ÄssätH50000000070,010.59
412.Niemi, Timo JokeritM50000-0000--
413.Honkanen, Manu TPSH50000000060,06.36
414.Saarinen, Niklas TPSM50000-0000--
415.Wiikman, MiikaJokeritM50000-0000--
416.Peltonen, AaroJokeritM60000-0000--
417.Selin, Johannes LukkoM70000-0000--
418.Kekki, Niklas ÄssätM70000-0000--
419.Koskinen, Niilo HPKM80000-0000--
420.Rautiola, AnttiPelicansM80000-0000--
421.Smura, Tuukka KalPaM90000-0000--
422.Hrachovina, Dominik TapparaM100000-0000--
423.Eskelinen, Toni KärpätM150000-0000--
424.#Thiessen, BradHIFKM150000-0000--
425.Lipiäinen, Santeri SaiPaM150000-0000--
426.#Hetenyi, ZoltanTapparaM180000-0000--
427.#Setänen, Oskari LukkoM180000-0000--
428.Lankinen, Kevin JokeritM190000-0000--
429.Ore, AnttiKalPaM210000-0000--
430.Korpisalo, Joonas IlvesM240000-0000--
431.Lundström, JoakimHIFKM270000-0000--
432.Järvenpää, JuhaIlvesM320000-0000--
433.Nielsen, SimonLukkoM350000-0000--
434.Bernard, AndreasSaiPaM430000-0000--
435.Kiviaho, Henri KalPaM440000-0000--
436.Juvonen, JannePelicansM480000-0001--
437.#Tuohimaa, FransHPKM520000-0000--
438.Volden, LarsBluesM550000-0000--
439.Rajaniemi, Sami JYPM590000-0000--
440.Kiviranta, Joel JokeritH10002000020,06.21
441.#Nättinen, Julius JYPOH10002000010,00.00
442.Roine, Miika JYPH20002000020,07.27
443.#Koskinen, MikkoBluesM20002-0000--
444.Katosalmi, Janne KalPaH50002000030,03.44
445.Irving, LelandJokeritM590002-0000--
446.Karhunen, TomiKärpätM530004-0000--
447.Husso, Ville HIFKM440008-0000--
448.Kolppanen, VilleIlvesM6000018-0000--
449.#Arniel, JamieLukkoKH30000000040,016.56
450.Kauvosaari, JarkkoLukkoKH400000000120,011.57
451.Tuominen, JoniBluesOP70000000060,018.40
452.Huhtala, Santtu TPSH10000-100020,00.00
453.Nurmi, TeemuLukkoOH60004-1000150,013.57
454.#Paalanen, VilleSaiPaVH300027-100010,05.15
455.Laine, Aleksi ÄssätOP10000-100000,00.00
456.Iossafov, Artem KalPaVH40000-100050,010.19
457.Pulli, Matias TPSP30002-100040,09.47
458.Stloukal, Petr HIFKVH60002-1000130,09.49
459.Hintz, Roope IlvesVH70002-1000120,09.15
460.Paven, Jarno TPSP20000-100010,015.41
461.Manninen, Sakari KalPaKH70002-100030,011.00
462.Purolinna, Juha-PetteriSaiPaP10000-200000,00.00
463.Palve, Oula JYPH10000-200010,01.56
464.Tuominen, HenriTPSKH10000-200000,07.57
465.Körkkö, TomiKalPaOH30000-200020,07.59
466.Pulli, Juuso JYPP30000-200030,015.48
467.Juutinen, Janne HIFKVH50000-200040,05.52
468.Koski, Eetu LukkoH90002-2000170,012.43
469.Eronen, Elmeri TPSVH20000-200010,017.00
470.Tarkkanen, Juha HIFKOP60002-200040,010.26
471.#Gillies, TrevorHIFKVH300054-300010,04.18
472.Valkonen, JoonasBluesVP2300035-3000240,014.08
473.Mäkelä, Aleksi IlvesP90004-4000130,017.28
474.#Wargh, TommyHIFKOP70002-5000100,015.17
475.Öfverström, Janne HIFKOH130006-500080,06.11
476.Printz, DavidKalPaP50004-500040,018.27
477.#Ribbenstrand, AlexanderÄssätOP90004-600090,017.10
478.Salmi, JuusoHIFKOP1100012-7000110,010.20
479.#Bertrand, CharlesTPSOH130002-7000300,08.55
PP = Pelipaikka
O = Ottelut
M = Maalit
S = Syötöt
P = Pisteet
R = Rangaistukset
± = Plus-miinuspisteet
YV = Ylivoimamaalit
AV = Alivoimamaalit
VM = Voittomaalit
L = Laukaukset
L% = Laukausprosentti
Aika = Peliaika
* = Tulokas
# = Siirtynyt
TulostaLähetäJaa