Kausi:
Turnaus:
Joukkue:
Pelaajat:
Tilasto:

Pistepörssi 2013-14 Päivitetty 17.04.2014 klo 21.29

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Pyörälä, MikaKärpätVH116915283012524,018.09
2.Gagnon, AaronLukkoOH155914146211539,421.09
3.Vahalahti, VilleLukkoVH156713620025910,221.28
4.Sallinen, TomiBluesKH73811022002611,522.36
5.Kuusela, KristianTapparaVH15381141211515,918.14
6.Spang, DanSaiPaP131101187000621,623.23
7.Aaltonen, JuhamattiKärpätOH114610471023312,117.32
8.Green, JoshTapparaOH154610262101429,519.07
9.Nummelin, PetteriLukkoVP10371022200417,320.18
10.Palola, OlliTapparaOH1537106-5200446,815.50
11.Järvinen, Jan-MikaelTapparaKH1519104-5000156,716.47
12.Pokka, VilleKärpätOP1127926100336,122.00
13.Nurmi, TeemuLukkoOH134482712010517,815.05
14.Voutilainen, JukkaTapparaOH134486-14003411,815.45
15.Jormakka, PekkaTapparaOH154482-5301666,116.12
16.Kukkonen, LasseKärpätVP112681252002010,023.04
17.Bailen, NickTapparaOP1226841-3200593,419.05
18.Savilahti-Nagander, PerSaiPaOP13527147102756,724.01
19.Mankinen, JesseSaiPaOH1352700001588,617.16
20.Aaltonen, MiroBluesVH7347000002810,719.54
21.Giliati, StefanoSaiPaVH13257121100306,715.02
22.Ahtola, JerryLukkoKH15426061003810,515.19
23.Nieminen, VilleTapparaVH12336602032711,114.47
24.Spina, DavidSaiPaH103360-1201329,415.15
25.Zalewski, StevenLukkoH1515622001283,614.48
26.Tuppurainen, JaniJYPVH715660100185,620.15
27.Davis, PatrickSaiPaOH815612-1000175,917.02
28.Makkonen, JussiBluesKH71566-4100185,617.03
29.Donskoi, JoonasKärpätOH1132523101378,115.38
30.Tavi, JanneSaiPaVH1332502111486,318.05
31.Pirnes, EsaKärpätH1123545001277,416.52
32.Huml, IvanKärpätKH1123503001296,915.28
33.Koivisto, ToniLukkoVH10235220011513,312.00
34.Koho, VilleSaiPaKH1323520000277,416.36
35.Mikkola, IlkkaLukkoOP1514586100412,424.07
36.Masuhr, AdamKärpätOP1114524001502,022.48
37.Tukonen, LauriLukkoOH1514582000561,815.45
38.Redenbach, TylerPelicansKH814521001293,520.26
39.Maxwell, BenKärpätOH1131424011329,417.23
40.Rautiainen, TeemuHPKVH4314010012015,019.22
41.McRae, PhilipBluesKH7314212012512,014.08
42.Pöysti, EetuBluesOH731420011319,715.57
43.Hubacek, PetrJYPVH73146-20102611,520.17
44.Löfman, AnssiJYPOH5224221001513,319.32
45.Lahti, MiikaJYPKH7224220001910,517.03
46.Kähkönen, ToniKärpätOH1122441100238,717.02
47.Hämäläinen, VilleSaiPaKH132248-1000219,514.49
48.Huhtala, TommiBluesVH622416-1100306,718.03
49.Pikkarainen, IlkkaPelicansOH813423000263,813.33
50.Uusikartano, AkiLukkoKH1313462001119,112.47
51.Wärn, MaxJYPOH413441100119,114.27
52.Perrin, EricJYPKH71344-1100352,919.55
53.Keränen, JanneLukkoVH151340-3000342,915.46
54.Louhivaara, OssiJYPVH6303210022213,617.53
55.Rendulic, BornaHPKOH63032-10002711,117.49
56.Ritamäki, JannePelicansVH8213630021414,313.40
57.Peltola, JukkaTapparaOH1521362000248,316.43
58.Leimu, JuhaPelicansVP821382001287,120.25
59.Kankaanperä, MarkusTapparaVP152131610002010,020.02
60.Auvitu, YohannJYPVP62132-1000287,119.45
61.Virtanen, JesseLukkoVP15123106000313,220.25
62.Junttila, JuliusKärpätVH1112303001263,816.18
63.Pihlman, TuomasJYPH712342000234,315.49
64.Malinen, JarkkoTapparaKH1512361001911,113.15
65.Latvala, JanPelicansOP812360100263,824.24
66.Kaksonen, ElmeriTapparaVH1512300000254,010.46
67.Kauppinen, MarkoTapparaVP1012340100372,717.34
68.Riska, FilipLukkoKH15123300000333,015.07
69.Näkyvä, KristianJYPVP61232-1101195,321.08
70.Kaijomaa, KalleBluesOP71234-2100205,025.08
71.Erkinjuntti, AnttiTapparaOH151234-2000362,816.39
72.Nikkilä, Petteri HPKP61230-5100214,824.40
73.Kemppainen, JoonasKärpätKH1103385000120,016.02
74.Laakso, Aleksi HPKVH6033253000180,019.50
75.Salcido, BrianJYPVP703382000340,020.57
76.Rosa, PavelPelicansOH80334100090,013.11
77.Plihal, TomasTapparaKH8033161000160,015.16
78.Luoma, MikkoJYPOP603321000190,022.05
79.Kiilholma, JuhaHPKKH603340000250,017.40
80.Vänttinen, TuomasHPKOH603320000260,018.45
81.Keränen, JuhoKärpätKH110334-1000130,011.19
82.Laatikainen, ArtoBluesOP70334-300080,022.11
83.Haapala, HenrikTapparaVH11202230021118,28.12
84.Riska, ErikLukkoOH13202313000267,710.26
85.Ohtamaa, AtteKärpätVP11112107000254,022.05
86.Tommila, Juho LukkoOP711223000234,322.05
87.Grönholm, Ossi-PetteriHPKOP6112123000214,820.26
88.Tikkanen, HarriLukkoOP15112142001372,718.23
89.Alanne, Joonas PelicansH311201000520,08.38
90.Mustonen, Joel PelicansH711221000185,614.41
91.Ikonen, JuusoJYPOH311201000812,513.19
92.Generous, MattLukkoOP15112101001293,520.31
93.Paakkolanvaara, TommiPelicansKH811200000119,117.02
94.Karjalainen, Jere HPKH611220000147,116.33
95.Venäläinen, SamiSaiPaOH1311220000254,014.25
96.Sopanen, ViliPelicansOH81120-2100362,817.46
97.Leivo, TomiSaiPaOH1211229-2000234,312.06
98.Backman, SimonSaiPaVP91122-5000195,317.54
99.Hietanen, Valtteri JYPOP70226300050,017.32
100.Jaatinen, AnttiLukkoVP1402283000230,018.05
101.Vallin, AriKärpätVP110222100060,016.45
102.Zapolski, RyanLukkoM150220-0000--
103.Niinimäki, JessePelicansOH702200000120,016.24
104.Korpikari, OskariPelicansVP80226-2000180,021.45
105.Taipalus, LauriSaiPaOP1302212-8000310,020.15
106.Sipiläinen, OlliLukkoVH1510163000273,714.49
107.Rita, JaniJokeritOH210121000714,311.19
108.Hardt, NichlasJokeritOH1101250100616,70.00
109.Järvinen, MattiBluesKH210120001714,38.12
110.Puustinen, JuusoHIFKOH210120000175,920.44
111.Virkkunen, ValtteriBluesVH610100000812,59.47
112.Bruun, AnttiHPKVP510120100137,719.28
113.Komulainen, JoonasKärpätKH21010-1000250,010.16
114.Rinkinen, TeemuHPKOH51010-1001812,512.51
115.Pietilä, Juha-PekkaPelicansOP71012-1000303,318.52
116.Vauhkonen, OlaviSaiPaVH91016-1000342,911.42
117.Puistola, PasiTapparaVP1310110-1000195,318.44
118.Hännikäinen, MarkusJokeritH21010-2000425,015.18
119.Saarenheimo, PekkaPelicansKH81010-2010119,114.20
120.Widing, DanielBluesOH71012-4100323,116.15
121.Salmio, MikkoJYPVH71010-4010156,711.16
122.Pärssinen, TimoPelicansVH81018-5100254,017.59
123.Niemelä, MikkoKärpätOP30110300030,016.59
124.Ylönen, AnttiPelicansOP60112200070,019.41
125.Walter, BenJokeritKH10110100050,014.48
126.Välivaara, JyrkiJYPVP30112100050,020.06
127.Jokinen, TommiSaiPaOH11011161000120,012.53
128.Elkins, CoreyHIFKKH20110000050,020.54
129.Peltonen, VilleHIFKVH20110000080,021.25
130.Järveläinen, Ville HPKOH501100000140,011.25
131.Rissanen, JaakkoSaiPaKH601120000100,014.13
132.Saarinen, JesseHPKVH6011120000270,016.01
133.Poukkula, MarkusJYPVH601100000210,010.38
134.Honkaheimo, OttoLukkoVP10110-100010,015.11
135.Mäki, TomiJokeritKH20110-100000,013.19
136.Ruutu, JarkkoJokeritVH20110-100050,015.28
137.Paajanen, OttoHPKKH60112-1000150,015.35
138.Koivisto, JuhaHPKOH60112-1000140,014.19
139.Riikola, Simo-PekkaSaiPaOP50114-1000120,019.42
140.Kousa, MikkoJokeritOP20110-100040,022.05
141.Pitkänen, IlmariBluesVH70110-1000190,011.17
142.Cutta, JakubSaiPaP60114-100050,013.44
143.Aalto, TeemuTapparaOP1501112-1000570,020.34
144.Eminger, VladimirKärpätOP80114-200090,013.46
145.Tuhkanen, NikoPelicansP80112-2000110,020.09
146.DiBenedetto, JustinBluesKH70110-3000280,016.56
147.Suoranta, SimonKärpätVH70112-300070,09.00
148.Saravo, PekkaTapparaVP150112-3000220,021.03
149.Halme, JussiJYPOP30110-400020,018.28
150.Jalvanti, JoonasBluesVP70110-4000180,020.31
151.Nenonen, Markus JYPOH70110-5000120,010.32
152.Tuulola, MarkoHPKVP60112-600090,023.23
153.Niemi, JyriHPKVP50002200080,015.49
154.Suutari, Joni SaiPaH10000100000,09.58
155.Söderholm, ToniHIFKVP20000100060,028.31
156.Eklund, OscarHIFKVP20002100060,026.57
157.Alikoski, MikkoKärpätOH80004100020,09.43
158.Hari, JanosHIFKKH10000000000,018.10
159.Little, BrocJokeritH10000000030,014.28
160.Auvinen, Henri JYPP10000000000,012.09
161.Rooba, Robert BluesVH10000000020,011.10
162.Arkiomaa, Eetu-Ville HPKVH10000000010,014.12
163.Lindell, Esa JokeritVP20000000010,016.45
164.Saikkonen, Dennis JYPM20000-0000--
165.Ramstedt, TeemuHIFKKH20000000030,018.04
166.Husso, Ville HIFKM20000-0000--
167.Wiikman, MiikaJokeritM20000-0000--
168.Irving, LelandJokeritM20000-0000--
169.Lundström, JoakimHIFKM20000-0000--
170.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP20000000020,014.42
171.Koski, Eetu LukkoH20000000020,06.34
172.Partanen, Mika HIFKVH200000000100,014.12
173.Nikko, Joni LukkoOH30000000010,09.20
174.Tarkki, TuomasJYPM50000-0000--
175.Koskinen, Niilo HPKM60000-0000--
176.Saros, Juuse HPKM60000-0000--
177.Rajaniemi, Sami JYPM70000-0000--
178.Nieminen, JaniBluesM70000-0000--
179.Volden, LarsBluesM70000-0000--
180.Juvonen, JannePelicansM80000-0000--
181.Rynnäs, JussiKärpätM110000-0000--
182.Karhunen, TomiKärpätM110000-0000--
183.Bernard, AndreasSaiPaM130000-0000--
184.Nielsen, SimonLukkoM150000-0000--
185.Chiodo, AndyTapparaM150000-0000--
186.Metsola, JuhaTapparaM150000-0000--
187.Forsberg, HenrikHIFKVP10002000010,020.15
188.Sawada, RaymondTapparaOH10002000010,011.23
189.Pakarinen, IiroHIFKOH200020000100,018.29
190.Viuhkola, JariKärpätKH50002000010,013.06
191.Myllyniemi, JerePelicansM80002-0000--
192.Markkanen, JussiSaiPaM130004-0000--
193.Laurila, HenriPelicansOP30002000060,015.24
194.Koskenkorva, KimmoPelicansVH60002000080,011.43
195.Larsson, JohanTapparaP1000080000350,019.27
196.Liivik, SiimBluesKH600000000180,012.19
197.Tyrväinen, JuhaniPelicansVH800010000060,015.36
198.Malmivaara, OlliBluesVP70006000080,019.34
199.Markkula, Samu JYPH10000-100000,03.38
200.Nyqvist, Julius HIFKOP10000-100000,014.59
201.Immonen, JarkkoPelicansKH10000-100000,07.25
202.Ikonen, JasseHIFKKH20000-100000,012.12
203.Leinonen, ToniHIFKVH20000-100030,013.55
204.Talaja, RoopeHIFKVH20000-100060,018.07
205.Teräväinen, TeuvoJokeritKH20000-100080,019.31
206.Nykopp, ThomasHIFKKH20000-100060,013.24
207.Tuulola, Joni HPKP20000-100030,017.17
208.Vihko, JoonasHPKOH30000-100080,012.40
209.Kuparinen, MattiHIFKKH10002-100010,016.10
210.Fernholm, DanielHIFKP20002-100040,018.17
211.Luttinen, ArttuHIFKKH20002-100050,022.08
212.Nättinen, Topi JYPH30002-100060,06.38
213.Moses, SteveJokeritOH10004-100020,00.00
214.Tyrväinen, AnttiJokeritVH200010-100030,013.50
215.Nagy, LadislavJokeritH200029-100070,017.48
216.Peltola, NikoJokeritVP10000-100020,024.38
217.Väänänen, OssiJokeritVP20000-100000,016.36
218.Kerälä, AnttiHPKKH60000-100060,012.35
219.Aarnio, AnttiHPKVH60004-1000160,013.57
220.Pukka, MikkoSaiPaVP30000-100030,016.08
221.Glenn, RyanSaiPaVP120006-1000530,021.45
222.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP10000-200010,00.00
223.Teppo, Miihkali HIFKOP20000-200080,023.00
224.Jokela, MikkoHIFKVP20000-200080,026.18
225.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH20000-200060,017.19
226.Koivisto, HenrikJokeritKH20000-200040,012.41
227.Ben-Amor, SemirJokeritVH20000-200010,013.00
228.Kuukka, MikkoBluesOP700010-2000110,019.28
229.Jasu, JuhaniLukkoKH40002-300030,010.36
230.Karalahti, JereJokeritOP200014-300030,024.11
231.Flinck, MarkkuSaiPaKH1100037-3000210,012.50
232.Viitanen, MikkoJYPOP30002-400000,019.47
233.Maalahti, Kalle SaiPaOP40002-400050,017.13
234.Virtanen, JonneJYPKH700014-500060,09.07
235.Piitulainen, JesperSaiPaVH1000012-5000170,011.59
236.Seppälä, Jere BluesVP700010-700090,016.50
237.Hirschovits, KimBluesKH70002-7000190,020.39
PP = Pelipaikka
O = Ottelut
M = Maalit
S = Syötöt
P = Pisteet
R = Rangaistukset
± = Plus-miinuspisteet
YV = Ylivoimamaalit
AV = Alivoimamaalit
VM = Voittomaalit
L = Laukaukset
L% = Laukausprosentti
Aika = Peliaika
* = Tulokas
# = Siirtynyt
TulostaLähetäJaa