Kausi:
Turnaus:
Joukkue:
Pelaajat:
Tilasto:

Pistepörssi 2010-11 Päivitetty 26.03.2014 klo 21.17

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.Lindgren, PerttuLukkoKH562343663014100522510,218.43
2.Peltonen, VilleHIFKH54283765162170625511,020.25
3.Lahti, JanneJokeritVH59372259302912263899,519.09
4.McLean, KurtisLukkoOH601639552416122247,119.10
5.Pulkkinen, Teemu JokeritOH55183654322310052547,116.30
6.Pihlström, AnttiJYPH593023535124103729510,218.50
7.Kuhta, KimmoHIFKOH5924275120238153107,715.18
8.Perrin, EricJYPH5018325047247032248,018.09
9.Niinimäki, JesseIlvesKH5717324920-422114411,818.18
10.Salminen, SakariKalPaH5712334510-164031836,615.43
11.Viitaluoma, VilleHPKKH551134452274212344,719.58
12.Hytönen, Juha-PekkaJYPKH6018264430146052816,419.17
13.Petruzalek, JakubLukkoH5920234328173042358,515.11
14.Santavuori, TuomasÄssätH601626422856032805,715.11
15.Kiiskinen, TuomasKalPaOH551626424150314311,217.52
16.Morrison, JustinLukkoH5622194134871221710,118.44
17.Kerälä, Antti JokeritH60172441122250413312,815.29
18.Louhivaara, OssiJYPOH601822406106132427,417.58
19.Uusitalo, VilleÄssätVP597323928204011464,824.46
20.Puustinen, JuusoHPKOH592612384659312938,920.13
21.Doell, KevinTapparaOH58182038105-16022307,818.25
22.Haataja, Juha-PekkaHIFKOH5216223826178011998,016.42
23.Wirtanen, PetteriHIFKH5712253740213031378,820.08
24.Kuparinen, MattiÄssätKH6011263752186121298,517.29
25.Uusikartano, AkiÄssätKH601027373674011855,420.01
26.Nordlund, MarkusTPSVP5516203614-1310112805,724.32
27.Lee, MarkIlvesH5311253648-54022364,718.59
28.Granlund, MikaelHIFKVH39828361464011346,018.22
29.Redenbach, TylerSaiPaOH436303624-181012023,020.56
30.Petrell, LennartHIFKVH561322353405002026,418.48
31.Tukonen, LauriLukkoOH4017173477960013113,017.27
32.Erkinjuntti, AnttiTPSOH5211233426-67001646,716.36
33.Venäläinen, SamiTPSOH5810243432-136001407,118.44
34.Järventie, MarttiHIFKOP588263458142112732,923.01
35.Zaborsky, TomasÄssätVH472310336168042608,815.16
36.Tenkrat, PetrKärpätH4517163386-16031948,818.02
37.Toporowski, ShayneTapparaOH5816173346-27112137,517.41
38.Sindel, JakubPelicansH5915183316-126012545,915.43
39.Hamilton, JeffHIFKVH3314193338126021768,015.31
40.Koskela, TimoTapparaVH5712213326-44011617,516.52
41.Lucenius, NiclasTapparaKH541022321805021506,717.47
42.Ramstedt, TeemuHIFKKH56923322213301969,414.42
43.Koskiranta, JarnoSaiPaH608243220-112112293,518.08
44.Hentunen, JukkaJokeritH556263238-32002302,617.24
45.Leimu, JuhaTapparaP5012193140-147022924,121.38
46.Vatanen, SamiJYPP5211203130306032813,922.45
47.Varakas, VilleBluesP605263175-10012102,423.19
48.Määttänen, PasiIlvesKH511218307602021309,216.37
49.Karalahti, JereBluesP53111930147-47002454,523.53
50.Marjamäki, MasiIlvesVH5110203082-15121566,418.31
51.Rosa, PavelKärpätOH37624301843021633,717.43
52.Armia, Joel ÄssätH481811292499022776,515.36
53.Kreps, KamilKärpätH5514152943-94011578,918.15
54.Tuppurainen, JaniJYPVH4310192947203001616,216.05
55.Sopanen, ViliPelicansVH491019293074011497,614.00
56.Helminen, DwightPelicansH6012162840-204132035,918.33
57.Kuusela, KristianKärpätOH5911172830-93022454,517.35
58.Välivaara, JyrkiJYPVP538202842186021854,322.27
59.Tuulola, MarkoHPKVP59226282461001641,223.58
60.Donskoi, Joonas KärpätH521611271077011669,615.03
61.Luttinen, ArttuBluesH5915122775-136052176,918.47
62.Rask, JoonasIlvesOH601413271841111439,815.15
63.Nokelainen, PetteriJokeritH4611162711612211826,018.06
64.Aalto, TeemuLukkoP57819274495002852,822.40
65.York, MikePelicansOH524232718-121011143,517.55
66.Pesonen, HarriJYPOH5411152626124041885,913.55
67.Korhonen, VilleIlvesOH591115261024241726,415.15
68.Laamanen, JukkaHPKOP531016263264062154,721.41
69.Kangasniemi, AnttiTapparaKH5710162656-53011367,417.14
70.Eaves, BenJokeritKH44917263062029010,018.09
71.Laakkonen, JanneKalPaH547192650-73021126,315.59
72.Miettinen, TommiKalPaKH576202652-133001035,819.10
73.Kerman, KalleKalPaVH371872522-391515411,718.12
74.Nurmi, TeemuLukkoOH591114254253031885,915.54
75.Porseland, MathiasHPKP47718252897012422,925.08
76.Caldwell, RyanÄssätP376192585115011533,922.23
77.Söderholm, ToniHIFKVP555202562132022042,520.34
78.Dehner, JeremyJokeritP60421258171001672,422.21
79.Lammassaari, PetriBluesOH531952424-68032119,014.34
80.Barney, ScottHPKOH3914102438-57011767,815.48
81.Huhtala, TommiÄssätVH341113246692011875,914.51
82.Strömberg, KimTapparaOH60915242612121585,715.16
83.Lajunen, VilleBluesVP607172469-23012882,420.27
84.Brocklehurst, AaronPelicansP537172487-205012562,721.04
85.Mäntylä, TuukkaTapparaP575192493-81001613,124.09
86.Vahalahti, VilleTPSVH275192410-131001005,019.06
87.Tyrväinen, AnttiPelicansH5214923186-91201439,815.39
88.Yetman, PatrickÄssätH561211235185002185,514.46
89.Koskenkorva, KimmoKärpätH581112232803031487,415.13
90.Loppi, MatiasHPKH524192356-153001251,815.59
91.Forrest, JustinJokeritVP413202322222001142,621.04
92.Mikkola, IlkkaKärpätVP563202338-21001961,523.38
93.McTavish, DaleSaiPaH381662247-1511011968,218.56
94.Miettinen, CamiloBluesKH4811112210-35021726,413.39
95.Plihal, TomasTPSOH4211112253-1530211010,018.00
96.Kousa, MikkoHIFKOP5310122234128012184,620.53
97.Lajunen, JaniBluesOH601012224672221586,316.11
98.Kähkönen, ToniBluesVH481012221644211327,616.53
99.Savinainen, Veli-MattiÄssätVH559132234161031635,513.30
100.Männikkö, MiikkaHPKOH46913225732011177,715.48
101.Rajala, ToniIlvesOH44913224-33022114,314.58
102.Laakso, TapioKalPaKH60715227343001195,919.03
103.Öhman, StefanBluesKH586162228-92111364,417.53
104.Ahtola, JerryHIFKVH581382120125041439,114.19
105.Lehtonen, MikkoKärpätP43129214666002185,521.58
106.Kolehmainen, JanneHPKOH58129216024011428,514.55
107.Pirnes, EsaJokeritH39912215724021506,019.00
108.Koskiranta, TeroSaiPaKH457142126-123011305,417.43
109.Masuhr, AdamKalPaVP556152153-73003131,924.18
110.Tikkanen, HarriLukkoOP59417216201012061,921.37
111.Nieminen, NikoHPKOH44119201895061209,215.36
112.Sillanpää, SeveriÄssätKH6010102012121111119,011.52
113.Vänttinen, TuomasTapparaH5210102026-84021377,316.23
114.Lintner, RichardSaiPaP2910102034-106012044,929.36
115.Makkonen, JussiTPSKH57812203433021545,115.08
116.Sailio, JariBluesH588122055-20221794,517.24
117.Immonen, JarkkoPelicansKH358122032-33021059,215.26
118.Sointu, Matias IlvesH437132016-7002858,210.52
119.Valery-Trabucco, MarioTPSH581631946-236011848,714.39
120.Riska, FilipJYPVH581181928161131895,813.32
121.Myttynen, MatiasIlvesH549101916-41011128,014.34
122.Virtanen, AnttiJYPOH52712191053001285,512.05
123.Bruun, AnttiIlvesP437121932-55011335,321.05
124.Saravo, PekkaTapparaP487121936-83001235,722.23
125.Piispanen, ArsiHPKKH415141918-3011935,416.48
126.Saulietis, KasparsHPKH564151996-30001313,111.52
127.Berzins, ArmandsHPKOH55117183812019911,113.32
128.Hattunen, JarkkoTPSVH571081822-41021059,513.17
129.Suominen, TuomasTPSOH501081830-52019310,812.23
130.Hauhtonen, JanneTPSKH599918112-102111147,916.17
131.Löfman, AnssiSaiPaKH485131810-63011134,415.23
132.Pesonen, JussiKalPaOH32134178-107018016,317.17
133.Mäki, TomiJokeritKH601251742220311310,615.49
134.Tavi, Janne PelicansH56125176130110711,212.21
135.#Jalasvaara, JanneKalPaVP40981751-77041615,622.14
136.Keränen, JuhoKärpätVH5289176530411057,612.19
137.Pihlman, TuomasJokeritVH41710173213001185,915.32
138.Sicak, VladimirKärpätP49512177623021413,522.52
139.Birner, MichalTPSVH484131724-110011253,218.35
140.Pulliainen, TuukkaHPKH5031417165001744,113.52
141.Paakkolanvaara, TommiPelicansKH533141720-51001162,614.58
142.Glenn, RyanIlvesP51971644-22002044,423.03
143.Tuominen, JoniSaiPaOP514121640-152001952,120.52
144.Peltola, JukkaTapparaOH554121622-170011113,615.26
145.Virtala, MarkoTPSVH563131616-4000823,716.18
146.Ben-Amor, SemirJokeritOH49961599-20008610,512.08
147.#Brendl, PavelKalPaH16781587000868,117.44
148.Elo, Eero LukkoH317815146301957,411.29
149.Niemi, MikaÄssätH5569152420031145,312.14
150.Liivik, SiimHIFKOH536915871000659,28.59
151.Keränen, JanneLukkoH37691510-83001135,314.43
152.Marttinen, JyriPelicansP525101599-22021673,023.18
153.Forsström, JaniPelicansOP554111565-12011043,819.27
154.Vallin, AriHIFKP4811415464001951,118.05
155.Saarinen, JesseSaiPaOH36951424-10011038,713.24
156.#St. Pierre, MartinKärpätH2786146-8202869,318.45
157.Ranta, RoopeBluesH357714143200858,211.47
158.Grünn, CarloSaiPaH48771442-90021355,211.56
159.Sallinen, JereBluesH5568142853001314,611.11
160.Jääskeläinen, JariJYPH5059142011100806,312.15
161.Tapio, Jussi TPSH48591482002707,19.50
162.Koskinen, KalleJYPOP41410141822300834,820.25
163.Malkamäki, MikoÄssätP553111438111011432,117.17
164.Kovanen, TommiHIFKP2921214284201802,418.49
165.Kivenmäki, MarkoTPSOH342121434-11101583,414.40
166.Kauvosaari, JarkkoLukkoH52851316-92141186,813.54
167.Sipiläinen, OlliJYPVH58671386210001105,513.35
168.Huml, IvanKärpätH1458131090004810,419.58
169.Kantola, Kai IlvesH56581324-20111154,312.18
170.Anttila, MarkoIlvesOH33581326-51001323,814.41
171.Latvala, JanPelicansOP60581318-124012052,420.29
172.Koho, VilleSaiPaKH53581316-13101965,216.10
173.Jyrkkiö, JesseÄssätVP42491330152021303,118.29
174.#Luomala, MarkoKärpätH304913124100775,215.36
175.Korpikari, OskariBluesP413101361141001352,222.55
176.Väänänen, OssiJokeritP6021113799000982,023.05
177.Eronen, TeemuJokeritOP482111324-21001151,719.43
178.Kuukka, MikkoLukkoP571121354140001500,718.20
179.Kauppinen, MarkoKalPaVP42112132271001190,519.20
180.Rinkinen, TeemuPelicansVH4175122-2001749,511.41
181.Virpiö, JouniTapparaH44751220-62006810,313.52
182.Wärn, MaxHIFKVH436612311200976,210.55
183.Raboin, GarrettTPSP36661220-8200926,517.26
184.Karevaara, JoonaHPKVH5157128-10011453,410.36
185.Sihvonen, KariPelicansVH53481278-7000814,911.03
186.Kudroc, KristianÄssätP523912130120001921,619.16
187.Mutanen, SamiÄssätH3821012250101031,99.18
188.Riekkinen, JoonasKalPaKH552101220-10101081,916.20
189.Lippojoki, JarnoSaiPaVP4674111021111335,318.52
190.Peltola, Niko IlvesP5765114815011553,920.16
191.Heino, HenriJokeritKH606511200001836,514.54
192.Aarnio, AnttiSaiPaVH32651186-2000718,512.36
193.Malmivaara, OlliJYPOP5856114023402915,519.45
194.Keränen, Michael IlvesH42561145-30011064,79.47
195.Pöysti, EetuHIFKVH40471140000656,28.53
196.Koskinen, JoonasTapparaH55471114-3001814,910.09
197.Kiilholma, JuhaSaiPaH37471173-3000646,313.05
198.Järvinen, JoonasTPSOP50471185-41001083,721.17
199.Kaksonen, ElmeriSaiPaVH47381116-50001392,214.21
200.Ohtamaa, AtteKärpätOP4529113240001081,918.36
201.Louhi, JyrkiHPKOH422911201002682,912.52
202.Kankaanperä, MarkusHIFKOP5811011145140001070,922.29
203.Rissanen, Jaakko KalPaKH3373102851005512,79.39
204.Pakarinen, IiroKalPaOH4773103402011146,112.11
205.Roppo, AnttiHPKH4164106-2001708,69.44
206.Pettinen, TomiLukkoVP49641036-24001703,521.28
207.Blomqvist, SamiPelicansH40641034-7203837,212.34
208.Kivimäki, SamuliLukkoH4455101850021323,810.18
209.Ölvecky, PeterKalPaH15551042102568,915.37
210.Sallinen, TomiBluesKH4155104-1110985,117.54
211.Salo, TimoKalPaVH464610445000537,513.27
212.Salomäki, Miikka KärpätH404610532001567,110.48
213.Hyvärinen, ToniKalPaOH48461014-2000666,110.53
214.Uotila, JuhaPelicansP47461085-161001083,718.01
215.Alatalo, Santeri HPKOP59371048-21001252,419.18
216.Syväsalmi, KaiTapparaP34371038-4100773,916.35
217.Kaijomaa, KalleJYPVP52281044141011251,620.41
218.Mankinen, JesseSaiPaOH5763929-50001075,68.51
219.Huhtanen, TuomasÄssätVH4654959-11011812,811.32
220.Laaksonen, Jesse ÄssätH39459164002934,37.42
221.Virtanen, JonneJYPOH384591620023611,110.35
222.Tukio, ArtoIlvesVP3245951-2200934,320.59
223.Turtiainen, Jaakko HPKH3945928-3000695,810.11
224.Robinson, NathanBluesVH144592-4101449,116.47
225.Tuominen, Henri IlvesH474596-9000705,710.46
226.Jokinen, TommiKalPaVH55369220002664,510.49
227.Virkkunen, Valtteri BluesH3836914-1001525,810.10
228.Jasu, JuhaniLukkoH6036943-30101282,312.55
229.Mielonen, JuhoÄssätP4227938-11101121,816.56
230.Jokipakka, Jyrki IlvesP48189185000841,219.13
231.Halme, JussiTapparaVP3018920-5001901,122.41
232.Sondell, DanielSaiPaVP180998-7000540,022.22
233.Asplund, TuroJYPH3444867001517,810.02
234.Junttila, Julius KärpätH2944860000685,911.30
235.Tuomainen, MiikkaLukkoVH434488-3001814,912.40
236.Laurila, HenriKalPaP393589280011452,118.42
237.Töykkälä, JoniHIFKH41358120000614,913.38
238.Välimaa, TommiIlvesH3535840-1000515,98.53
239.Rohtla, Jesse PelicansH3035810-2100446,89.29
240.Pukka, MikkoSaiPaVP6035824-131021132,719.56
241.Sammalkangas, TapioÄssätVP48268772101673,018.27
242.Pöyhönen, MarkoPelicansOH5026841-3000952,113.23
243.Kesä, TeemuIlvesP47268139-80001271,617.51
244.Savilahti-Nagander, PerSaiPaP5417892-70001210,817.27
245.Jokila, JarmoSaiPaH3452716-9000608,314.00
246.Haverinen, JoniHPKVP35437262100715,619.08
247.Junnila, JyriKalPaOH2743761001785,310.50
248.Saarinen, OssiJokeritOH493478-3000555,59.10
249.Kemppainen, JoonasKärpätH60257107001932,215.13
250.Mäkilä, AnttiÄssätH2825764000573,59.06
251.#Petrovicky, RobertKalPaOH1325742200336,116.25
252.Jalvanti, JoonasPelicansVP542572420001071,918.17
253.Karppinen, VeikkoKärpätKH5025722-4001643,111.10
254.Vittasmäki, Veli-MattiTPSVP5625720-9000842,419.41
255.Alikoski, MikkoKärpätOH3116786000352,910.33
256.#Veilleux, StephaneBluesH2516718-6100821,215.42
257.Koskinen, PetriSaiPaVH4207780000840,014.51
258.Salonen, PasiÄssätH2051603201687,411.31
259.Nyholm, RobertHIFKH23516101001559,18.50
260.Bäckström, NilsIlvesP4842652-62001273,120.44
261.Karjalainen, Joni TapparaH3542610-10101596,89.46
262.Järvinen, TuroHIFKH2633614-30012512,010.43
263.Hämäläinen, VilleJokeritH5133618-11001585,211.03
264.Honkaheimo, OttoLukkoVP54246106-20011571,319.09
265.#Hedström, JonathanKärpätH1824616-90011612,514.32
266.Liljeblad, Joni KärpätP21156122001333,016.45
267.Ilvonen, HarriTapparaOP31156180100761,321.37
268.Kudelka, TomasTPSP4315646-120001230,820.28
269.Kurki, MikaelBluesVP520666-9000830,016.49
270.Talaja, Roope BluesH4023595-10000962,18.46
271.Helbling, TimoKärpätP3923546-17000792,519.54
272.Kukkonen, MikkoKalPaOP471454111001621,615.15
273.Salcido, BrianSaiPaP11145124000561,823.38
274.Aaltonen, NicoLukkoVH22145310000382,610.42
275.#Guolla, StephenTapparaKH101458-2000283,612.47
276.Honkanen, JaniTapparaVP59145140-2000761,316.45
277.Turkulainen, JesseTapparaVP3214522-4000452,215.53
278.Levokari, PauliSaiPaVP4014587-120001011,019.59
279.Kivistö, TommiJokeritP38055224000500,017.13
280.Ylönen, AnttiKärpätOP48055143000570,016.32
281.Nöyränen, PenttiBluesOH3105512-3000360,09.23
282.Honka, Juuso HPKH284048-9000508,011.30
283.#Hyvönen, HannesHIFKH1031429-1200515,913.39
284.Juutilainen, Jan-MikaelJokeritKH423146-4000575,38.13
285.Dickenson, LouPelicansH2831432-5010873,412.58
286.Snopek, JanKärpätP18224265000464,319.34
287.Palola, OlliLukkoH4122418-1000872,39.41
288.Komulainen, Joonas KärpätH112242-51001910,513.11
289.Pellinen, JaakkoIlvesH342246-11000842,412.38
290.#Månsson, MathiasKalPaH18134322011293,415.02
291.Jormakka, PekkaJYPOH713441000166,39.20
292.#Jasko, TomasSaiPaOH1813414-6000512,011.18
293.Pekkala, TomiTapparaH3513414-6000731,410.04
294.Kurvinen, MikkoHIFKP51044308000480,016.30
295.#Vilkman, SamuTapparaH210448-1000160,08.18
296.#Arnason, TylerBluesOH80440-2000230,014.54
297.Lähde, NestoriTapparaOH3630326-5000634,87.20
298.Kolu, MaxTPSVH4321316-12010287,19.07
299.Riikola, Simo-Pekka KalPaP24123105000293,414.02
300.Flinck, MarkkuSaiPaH312302000812,58.50
301.Niemi, Antti-JussiJokeritP3812378-1000472,118.17
302.Hämäläinen, AatuHPKVH101230-2001128,310.59
303.Backman, SimonSaiPaOP1512314-7100442,320.07
304.Heiskanen, SanteriBluesOP5212328-11000931,117.07
305.Hurri, Joonas PelicansP281236-13000561,815.43
306.Viitanen, MikkoJYPVP550336110000940,018.08
307.Rantanen, AnssiLukkoVP22033423000410,016.21
308.Koponen, Ville-MattiKärpätH2303320000140,09.22
309.Laine, Ville IlvesP18033100000330,018.10
310.Hirvonen, PasiKalPaVP3303324-4000260,014.38
311.Holmberg, AleksiHPKVP3503349-5000380,013.48
312.Pentikäinen, AtteTapparaVP2303326-6000210,015.07
313.Suhonen, SamuliKalPaVP1903339-8000590,018.52
314.Poukkula, Markus SaiPaOH21202164000532,810.32
315.Rita, JaniJokeritOH820220000306,714.38
316.Pulli, Jere SaiPaP192028-41001811,113.32
317.#MacNevin, JoshHPKP511266000205,022.35
318.Melart, IlariHIFKVP20112946001372,714.12
319.Rajala, JuusoTPSH2411260000303,87.56
320.Pratt, NolanLukkoP27112200001273,716.49
321.Pitkänen, IlmariJokeritH331126-1000412,48.44
322.Timonen, JussiKalPaVP3011224-4000362,820.14
323.Kärmeniemi, Lauri HPKP321124-4000333,013.04
324.Laakso, AleksiPelicansP121124-7100471,212.04
325.Tallberg, Teemu HIFKH1002202000120,08.44
326.Lahti, MiikaJYPKH1002242000170,010.15
327.Koivisto, JuhaSaiPaH40222000020,07.47
328.Kangasmäki, Aki LukkoH14022270000300,09.07
329.Palmroth, Markus TPSP26022320000260,013.34
330.Lehtivuori, JoonasKalPaP1902214-1000330,020.25
331.Koponen, MarloSaiPaOP1902212-4000240,017.50
332.Tyrväinen, Juhani PelicansH190224-7000180,010.31
333.Nättinen, JoonasHPKOH2102212-8000300,011.38
334.#Blomqvist, HenrikPelicansP1902241-9000700,017.23
335.#Del Grosso, EddieHIFKP810142000136,316.20
336.Koistinen, MattiJYPP1010161000195,314.07
337.Häppölä, ToniHPKKH1101000001100,010.02
338.Ståhlhammar, TomiKärpätKH310160001250,08.00
339.#Normio, TeemuKalPaVH1010110-1000143,89.15
340.Paalanen, Ville SaiPaH211016-2001263,86.15
341.Körkkö, Tomi KärpätH131012-3000293,47.14
342.Mäkelä, TuukkaHPKVP2510118-4000323,115.37
343.Määttä, TeroÄssätVP20011303000160,016.59
344.#Miller, AdamÄssätOH501102000180,08.20
345.#Rahkola, Miro ÄssätOP30112200010,012.59
346.Lannon, RyanKalPaP1501142000150,020.08
347.Jaatinen, AnttiJYPVP38011142000590,014.23
348.Peltola, Ville-JoonasIlvesP10112100010,017.12
349.Forsberg, HenrikSaiPaP20110100020,012.42
350.Ilomäki, Arttu TapparaH30110100020,010.12
351.Virtanen, Jesse LukkoP30112100040,013.34
352.Pietilä, Juha-Pekka PelicansP801141000280,019.29
353.Kluuskeri, Toni TPSH90112000050,07.13
354.Lostedt, PatrikBluesP701129000060,010.17
355.#Akkanen, JuusoTPSVP70116-2000110,016.09
356.Sirokov, AlekseiLukkoOH120118-2000170,012.24
357.Metso, TeemuKärpätP1401110-2000180,014.55
358.Laine, Mikko TPSH140114-3000270,08.04
359.Näkyvä, Kristian BluesOP160118-3000380,013.25
360.Turunen, MikkoBluesP150118-4000280,018.24
361.Antonen, JuusoTapparaH250112-6000260,07.17
362.Shvalev, AlekseiHPKP1201114-6000310,020.11
363.Berg, Aki-PetteriTPSVP1001116-700080,018.02
364.Tuhkanen, NikoPelicansVP150118-10000330,016.06
365.Grand-Pierre, Jean-LucTPSP1601161-11000310,019.44
366.Skålberg, JensTPSP370116-17000520,014.38
367.Huczkowski, MiikaTPSVP20002300030,025.00
368.Rautiainen, Teemu HPKH10000100000,010.01
369.McCarthy, SteveTPSP32000811000510,017.54
370.Rasi, Petteri KalPaOH10000000000,07.01
371.Maalahti, Kalle SaiPaP10000000000,00.13
372.Meri, Petri TPSH10000000000,07.12
373.Ristolainen, Rasmus TPSP10000000000,06.41
374.Ruuttu, AlexanderJokeritH10000000020,06.27
375.Dvoracek, David TapparaH20000000010,011.01
376.Nuutinen, Mikko KalPaOH20000000000,04.52
377.Kallela, Niko KalPaH20002000000,04.54
378.#Malinen, JarkkoKalPaKH40002000070,09.11
379.Rundgren, Paulus TapparaH20004000050,011.40
380.Laine, Jami ÄssätP20000000010,012.33
381.Granlund, Markus HIFKOH20000000040,09.58
382.Toivo, Riku KärpätH50000000060,08.49
383.Ikonen, JasseJYPH500020000110,010.10
384.Erkkilä, Mika HPKH10000-100000,08.00
385.Toivanen, Joonas KalPaH20000-100000,06.38
386.Vauhkonen, OlaviJokeritOH20000-100050,07.05
387.Hämäläinen, Roope SaiPaH30000-1000120,08.39
388.Mälkiä, SimoJokeritOP40000-100030,015.20
389.Purolinna, Juha-Petteri LukkoP10002-100000,013.38
390.Bertrand, CharlesLukkoOH10002-100000,06.43
391.Aaltonen, Mikael TPSP200010-100020,015.59
392.Piiparinen, Niko HIFKH80002-100060,09.18
393.Helenius, Jani-PetteriJokeritKH100002-100030,07.22
394.Mäkinen, Konsta IlvesP50006-100070,012.32
395.Lehto, Nico KärpätP150006-1000210,012.28
396.Manelius, Nico JokeritP130008-1000100,014.13
397.Nikkilä, Roope IlvesH10000-200040,09.52
398.Taipalus, Lauri JYPP10002-200020,014.47
399.Pokka, Ville KärpätP20002-200000,06.06
400.Virtanen, Teemu IlvesP20002-200020,016.50
401.#Mäkiaho, ToniKärpätOH50002-200090,013.23
402.#Korhonen, LasseTapparaOP70006-2000110,012.37
403.Auvitu, YohannJYPH70000-3000140,09.31
404.#Bergman, RobinTPSH140002-300090,05.49
405.Jokinen, JuhoKärpätOP40002-300070,020.41
406.#Pernaa, JussiLukkoP70004-3000240,016.22
407.#Svensson, FredrikIlvesP80006-3000140,019.21
408.Kiren, ToniKärpätVP80002-400080,014.30
409.Ölander, Jere JokeritP60002-400060,013.23
410.Laine, HeikkiBluesH1100010-4000100,08.55
411.Elorinne, Aleksi TapparaP120008-6000200,012.11
412.#Nabb, KimLukkoH3800048-12000780,010.35
PP = Pelipaikka
O = Ottelut
M = Maalit
S = Syötöt
P = Pisteet
R = Rangaistukset
± = Plus-miinuspisteet
YV = Ylivoimamaalit
AV = Alivoimamaalit
VM = Voittomaalit
L = Laukaukset
L% = Laukausprosentti
Aika = Peliaika
* = Tulokas
# = Siirtynyt
TulostaLähetäJaa