Kausi:
Turnaus:
Joukkue:
Pelaajat:
Tilasto:

Pistepörssi 2012-13 Päivitetty 23.04.2014 klo 21.21

#NimiJoukkuePPOMSPR±YVAVVMLL%Aika
1.#Karlsson, ErikJokeritP309253424123102483,625.06
2.Heshka, ShaunÄssätP608233126144002053,924.52
3.Näkyvä, KristianJYPVP59622285291012472,421.45
4.Aalto, TeemuTapparaP58622285084023091,924.26
5.Masuhr, AdamKalPaOP5712152745-86003873,123.27
6.Salcido, BrianSaiPaVP36720274971011983,523.00
7.Söderholm, ToniHIFKVP534232784-71011542,623.45
8.Eronen, TeemuJokeritVP558182622132222233,622.02
9.Kauppinen, MarkoKalPaOP469162530113121615,622.43
10.Varakas, VilleHIFKOP466192544-11021224,921.07
11.Klubertanz, KyleHIFKOP41520253010011742,923.33
12.Seikola, MarkusPelicansOP5513112442-98033393,822.53
13.Mäntylä, TuukkaTapparaOP57321247112011601,923.16
14.Larsson, JohanHPKP45914233463022104,323.53
15.Laurila, HenriBluesP556172361-74012322,620.45
16.Jalvanti, JoonasBluesP605182322-72011603,122.25
17.Leimu, JuhaTapparaVP57715225535011923,615.45
18.Laakso, AleksiHPKVP497152228-65001434,920.21
19.#Demers, JasonKärpätP30516211861011224,125.59
20.Lehtonen, MikkoKärpätVP40614203863111723,519.29
21.Timonen, JussiKalPaVP571192034130011240,820.58
22.Melart, IlariHIFKVP50711188024031873,721.01
23.Nordlund, MarkusJokeritVP44513183711001693,021.05
24.Jokipakka, JyrkiIlvesOP595131820-293001613,123.43
25.#Richmond, DannyPelicansP39414183400121303,121.20
26.Ohtamaa, AtteKärpätVP60315185561021641,820.19
27.Koivisto, Miika KalPaP576111732120001105,517.32
28.Kovanen, TommiLukkoVP40314173022001312,318.44
29.Bruun, AnttiSaiPaP48215175821011551,321.23
30.Uusitalo, VilleÄssätVP591161720200101270,822.27
31.Mikkola, IlkkaKärpätVP521161750-111001750,621.12
32.Kankaanperä, MarkusTapparaP584121616621100785,121.58
33.Tikkanen, HarriLukkoOP594121642-32021412,821.29
34.Halonen, AnttiKalPaP503131644111011042,918.30
35.#Spang, DanHPKP423131626-41001791,723.42
36.#Larsen, PhilipLukkoP275101524113101543,226.16
37.Tuulola, MarkoHPKVP59411155916201994,018.57
38.Savilahti-Nagander, PerSaiPaOP414111546-43002032,023.57
39.Dehner, JeremyJokeritOP53312151091001222,519.54
40.Ristolainen, RasmusTPSOP523121532-70021781,721.40
41.Koistinen, VilleIlvesVP49771438-256011484,723.45
42.Kalteva, MikkoJYPP45591440222001483,421.18
43.Jokela, MikkoHIFKOP56311148822001042,920.31
44.#Russell, KrisTPSP15212148-1100385,326.40
45.Latvala, JanPelicansOP53581316-151002002,520.09
46.Marttinen, JyriÄssätP5649136853001672,424.07
47.Backman, SimonSaiPaOP59491330-171011852,222.20
48.Väänänen, OssiJokeritOP5321113616000932,220.44
49.#Caldwell, RyanLukkoP371121326-90001100,918.32
50.Pokka, VilleKärpätOP476612824021464,119.18
51.Auvitu, YohannJYPVP4439121831001412,117.44
52.Riikola, Simo-PekkaSaiPaVP40391222-31001202,516.42
53.Pikkarainen, HannuTPSOP352101218-4010912,223.25
54.Hurri, JoonasPelicansOP35561112-3201945,320.04
55.Grönholm, Ossi-PetteriHPKOP55011116340001240,019.12
56.Pulli, JereSaiPaVP36461078-19200944,319.31
57.Peltola, NikoIlvesOP45371030-21001412,122.25
58.Välivaara, JyrkiJYPP49371038-43011062,819.02
59.Laatikainen, ArtoBluesP36281018-211001171,722.36
60.Koskinen, KalleJYPOP491910545000751,318.22
61.Honkaheimo, OttoLukkoVP57191040-140001160,919.37
62.Malkamäki, MikoÄssätOP51369229001853,515.55
63.Korpikari, OskariPelicansP4036936-61001013,019.31
64.Niemi, Antti-JussiJokeritVP39279369000812,517.54
65.Sammalkangas, TapioÄssätOP561893817000701,419.18
66.Ylönen, AnttiPelicansOP54099285000770,019.24
67.Kuukka, MikkoBluesP530993430001120,019.37
68.Järventie, MarttiHIFKVP4244852-51011124,019.44
69.Vittasmäki, Veli-MattiTPSVP603582821001082,821.45
70.Preissing, TomTPSP2035816-3200853,526.00
71.Westin, JensBluesP5035814-62001022,919.12
72.Saravo, PekkaTapparaOP561782617000711,417.29
73.Tikkinen, Niklas BluesP25178120100492,016.07
74.Jurcina, MilanLukkoP1452726-7000776,525.38
75.Kukkonen, MikkoKalPaVP5234781010714,216.56
76.Mielonen, JuhoHPKP4025732-11011081,916.10
77.Tuominen, JoniHPKOP202574-4100583,421.10
78.Taimi, TommiÄssätVP28167124000901,116.49
79.Eminger, Vladimir KärpätP36167144001502,016.02
80.Generous, MattLukkoOP6016738-120001070,920.41
81.Mäkinen, Konsta IlvesP4216736-13000681,517.57
82.Niemelä, MikkoKärpätOP3307744000420,015.25
83.#Foster, KurtisTapparaP13336786301506,021.46
84.#Shattenkirk, KevinTPSP12246228011484,224.19
85.Clarke, DaleTapparaP18246148001603,321.24
86.Virtanen, Jesse LukkoVP4224616-112001051,917.12
87.Pietilä, Juha-PekkaPelicansP24156472000791,318.50
88.Tukio, ArtoIlvesOP5115632-12000901,118.27
89.Riikola, Juuso KalPaP2006663000370,015.16
90.Hakanpää, JaniBluesOP34235342111702,918.26
91.Friman, Niklas TPSP262358-1001258,010.38
92.#Robidas, StephaneHIFKP1523522-11200424,823.35
93.Näppilä, JarkkoIlvesVP2214514-2000621,620.50
94.Mäntymaa, VilleKärpätOP2814516-2000651,517.39
95.MacNevin, JoshTPSOP171456-4000371,520.54
96.Jaatinen, AnttiPelicansVP46055187000740,017.40
97.#Nummelin, PetteriTPSP831421200437,027.01
98.Viirlas, Roni LukkoP1813461100422,418.10
99.Eklund, OscarKärpätOP813420000462,224.52
100.Parkkonen, Patrik ÄssätP1504484000130,013.53
101.Lindbohm, Petteri JokeritP35044613000680,014.30
102.Pukka, MikkoSaiPaVP4104426-4000920,017.21
103.Hovinen, Miro IlvesP260444-12000290,015.19
104.Viitanen, MikkoJYPOP36213588000653,118.44
105.Majesky, IvanJokeritOP18123183000382,617.18
106.Taipalus, Lauri SaiPaP37123242000741,418.20
107.Palmroth, MarkusTPSOP1312320-3100432,317.27
108.Rantanen, AnssiTPSVP3312336-4000570,915.28
109.#Braun, JustinTapparaP603320000290,023.02
110.Lehto, NicoKärpätOP1303380000220,013.40
111.Jyrkkiö, JesseTapparaP1103310-3000210,010.59
112.Salmi, Juuso HIFKOP260338-3000130,012.20
113.Malmivaara, OlliJYPOP4503332-3000490,018.01
114.Maalahti, Kalle SaiPaP7202221001315,413.25
115.Halme, JussiTapparaOP1511225000195,312.19
116.Ilvonen, HarriBluesVP38112245000442,316.27
117.Henry, JordanHPKP9112102000442,320.43
118.Kaijomaa, KalleTapparaVP1211282001392,618.15
119.#Martinez, AlecTPSP1111282000342,923.31
120.Salonen, Aleksi JYPP711221101166,317.05
121.Karhu, Niko TPSP24112241000224,511.22
122.#Demen Willaume, RichardSaiPaP1411212-1000244,219.37
123.Vainio, Juuso HPKP251128-1000512,015.41
124.Mäkelä, Aleksi IlvesP71124-2100147,117.25
125.Junland, JonasPelicansP61126-2000166,320.43
126.Haverinen, JoniKalPaVP802244000110,016.01
127.#Alatalo, SanteriHPKVP40220-1000100,015.41
128.Räty, OttoLukkoP40112200050,013.42
129.Manelius, NicoJokeritOP1201142000110,013.52
130.Metsola, Ilari HIFKP40112100010,09.03
131.Boumedienne, JosefKärpätVP1401161000580,023.09
132.Auvinen, Henri JYPP1301140000360,016.41
133.Honkanen, JaniÄssätVP35011300000420,014.28
134.Lehtonen, Mikko TPSOP130112-100080,010.34
135.Eerola, Ville-Veikko HPKP60114-300070,015.46
136.#Lepine, JasonJYPP100118-3000190,016.46
137.#Niemi, ToniIlvesP120112-5000170,017.09
138.#McBain, JamiePelicansP70116-6000410,024.48
139.Tuohilampi, KristianHIFKVP16000102000160,014.15
140.Vaarasuo, IlkkaJukuritP30000122000480,019.17
141.Saari, Santeri JokeritP20000100030,011.37
142.Valkonen, Joonas BluesP14000141000160,015.00
143.Orenius, Aleksi IlvesP40002100020,014.13
144.Seppänen, TimoTPSVP26000161000390,013.45
145.Levo, Mikke IlvesP10000000000,012.33
146.Sammalmaa, Joonas JYPP10000000000,00.00
147.Tommila, Juho LukkoP10000000000,013.11
148.Pentikäinen, AtteIlvesVP7000160000120,013.10
149.Ikonen, Ossi JYPP400000000100,013.28
150.Levokari, PauliKalPaVP1000016000090,012.19
151.Silfver, Christian HIFKP70002-1000120,010.31
152.Alen, JuhaHPKP900014-100060,016.07
153.Nyqvist, Julius HIFKP30002-200010,013.08
154.Hietanen, Valtteri JYPP50000-200090,017.59
155.Kurvinen, MikkoHIFKVP140000-2000210,015.10
156.#Kesä, TeemuIlvesOP50006-300080,016.47
157.Paven, Jarno TPSP30000-500010,012.04
158.Ehrhardt, Travis TPSP1700016-6000370,021.10
159.Lindell, Esa JokeritP190004-9000420,016.37
PP = Pelipaikka
O = Ottelut
M = Maalit
S = Syötöt
P = Pisteet
R = Rangaistukset
± = Plus-miinuspisteet
YV = Ylivoimamaalit
AV = Alivoimamaalit
VM = Voittomaalit
L = Laukaukset
L% = Laukausprosentti
Aika = Peliaika
* = Tulokas
# = Siirtynyt
TulostaLähetäJaa